Resultat – ESIK/IBM TräningsOL 2016-05-24

2016-05-24
Nybörjar
(4 / 4)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Karin Eriksson
Hellas
30:58
01:01
2.
Anders Roos
Övriga
51:51
+20:53
00:00
Karl-Erik Palm
IBM
Felst.
Kjell Jansson
Felst.
Mellan
(22 / 22)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Eddie Bjärrenholt
SEB
43:20
03:11
2.
Bernth Gustavsson
ESIK
48:04
+4:44
00:18
3.
Lars Brosell
ESIK
52:25
+9:05
04:31
4.
Kjell Lindblom
IBM
53:30
+10:10
02:19
5.
Mats Berglind
ESIK
56:53
+13:33
06:16
6.
Uno Adolfsson
IBM
57:09
+13:49
08:31
7.
Lars-Åke Aspelin
ESIK
1:01:27
+18:07
06:50
8.
Tommy Höglund
Övriga
1:02:32
+19:12
06:16
9.
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg
IBM
1:04:39
+21:19
03:20
10.
Annika Ritzman
IBM
1:05:30
+22:10
01:15
11.
Rune Hermansen
Övriga
1:07:55
+24:35
05:11
12.
Lasse Ritzman
IBM
1:10:02
+26:42
02:19
13.
Mona Asplund
Övriga
1:15:27
+32:07
07:48
14.
J-O Lilja
SEB
1:18:00
+34:40
02:46
15.
Anna Gaudal
Saab FF Järfälla
1:25:34
+42:14
23:34
16.
Karin Fahlin
IBM
1:27:45
+44:25
20:17
17.
Mats Lind
ESIK
1:36:38
+53:18
14:29
Lars Malm
Saab FF Järfälla
00:00
Börje Andersson
Övriga
Felst.
Leif Lundquist
Enebybergs IF
Felst.
Tommy Holmér
Väsby OK
Felst.
Sören Andersson
Centrum OK
Utg.
Kort
(22 / 22)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Claes Landqvist
Övriga
39:25
02:19
2.
Lars Nordin
Solna OK
41:34
+2:09
01:22
3.
Kjell Tancred
IBM
44:10
+4:45
03:15
4.
Peter Ekberg
Mycronic
52:04
+12:39
03:57
5.
Per Lennart Karlsson
JOK
52:09
+12:44
02:13
6.
Christer Andersson
ATG
52:23
+12:58
13:54
7.
Bengt Fahlin
IBM
52:34
+13:09
03:39
8.
Ove Kjellberg
Saab FF Järfälla
56:43
+17:18
08:55
9.
Anders Ahlqvist
IBM
57:23
+17:58
06:38
10.
Jan-Erik Jonsson
IBM
1:01:42
+22:17
11:09
11.
Karin Darlöf
ESIK
1:02:00
+22:35
01:00
12.
Jonny Sääf
ESIK
1:03:19
+23:54
02:08
13.
Sten Bergstrand
Skogsluffarnas OK
1:06:48
+27:23
03:54
14.
Bengt Sjögren
IBM
1:12:24
+32:59
05:47
15.
Gunnel Axelsson
IBM
1:13:04
+33:39
11:35
16.
Lennart Svensson
SGIF
1:16:48
+37:23
11:12
17.
Per Åkerholm
Kone
1:22:42
+43:17
12:07
18.
Mania Larson
IBM
1:22:45
+43:20
08:36
19.
Gerda Woxén
IBM
1:24:39
+45:14
08:16
20.
Monica Forsberg
IBM
1:26:13
+46:48
12:38
Michael Eriksson
ESIK
00:00
Tobias Johansson
00:00
Lång
(18 / 18)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Jan Hessel
Saab FF Järfälla
40:03
03:07
2.
Janne Nilsson
Centrum OK
43:26
+3:23
00:55
3.
Guillermo Bossi
SEB
44:03
+4:00
05:30
4.
Frank Steiner
JOK
44:31
+4:28
03:08
5.
Moa Kjellstrand
Centrum OK
45:44
+5:41
01:13
6.
Olle Granberg
ESIK
47:20
+7:17
03:24
7.
Ulf Magnusson
Saab FF Järfälla
49:44
+9:41
02:03
8.
Lars Jansson
Övriga
50:04
+10:01
04:16
9.
Mats Lenell
Övriga
50:05
+10:02
07:19
10.
Martin Karlsson
Centrum OK
50:24
+10:21
06:23
11.
Håkan Jonsson
ESIK
51:31
+11:28
02:04
12.
Harald Bauer
IFK Lidingös SOK
53:00
+12:57
03:35
13.
Arne Johansson
Saab FF Järfälla
54:34
+14:31
07:25
14.
Kjell Jansson
L100-IF
59:53
+19:50
05:34
15.
Birger Andrén
ESIK
1:07:43
+27:40
07:08
16.
Harald Karlsson
Saab FF Järfälla
1:12:57
+32:54
11:50
17.
Josefine Granfelt
Saab FF Järfälla
1:32:39
+52:36
15:00
Bo Nyberg
IBM
Felst.

Skapad av MeOS: 2016-05-26 13:35:59