Resultat – ESIK/IBM TräningsOL 2017-09-26

2017-09-26
Kort (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Eddie Bjärrenholt SEB 30:00
  1:53 (1:53) 1:38 (3:31) 1:53 (5:24) 2:49 (8:13) 3:07 (11:20) 5:17 (16:37)
  2:17 (18:54) 5:52 (24:46) 2:48 (27:34) 2:26 (30:00)
2. Stefan Gustafsson ESIK 31:22 +1:22
  1:38 (1:38) 1:47 (3:25) 2:30 (5:55) 4:00 (9:55) 4:14 (14:09) 5:23 (19:32)
  2:17 (21:49) 4:21 (26:10) 2:16 (28:26) 2:56 (31:22)
3. Uno Adolfsson IBM 31:33 +1:33
  1:59 (1:59) 2:28 (4:27) 3:51 (8:18) 2:00 (10:18) 3:09 (13:27) 5:50 (19:17)
  2:46 (22:03) 4:22 (26:25) 2:28 (28:53) 2:40 (31:33)
4. Christer Andersson ATG 36:14 +6:14
  2:00 (2:00) 2:01 (4:01) 2:23 (6:24) 2:15 (8:39) 3:44 (12:23) 6:50 (19:13)
  4:15 (23:28) 6:22 (29:50) 2:54 (32:44) 3:30 (36:14)
5. Rebecca Bjärrrenholt SEB 36:36 +6:36
  2:21 (2:21) 2:19 (4:40) 2:21 (7:01) 1:59 (9:00) 3:57 (12:57) 8:10 (21:07)
  3:29 (24:36) 5:29 (30:05) 2:53 (32:58) 3:38 (36:36)
6. Jonny Sääf ESIK 39:56 +9:56
  2:19 (2:19) 4:54 (7:13) 2:53 (10:06) 2:23 (12:29) 3:08 (15:37) 5:57 (21:34)
  2:47 (24:21) 4:32 (28:53) 6:39 (35:32) 4:24 (39:56)
7. Per Lennart Karlsson JOK 40:46 +10:46
  2:04 (2:04) 2:02 (4:06) 3:26 (7:32) 3:26 (10:58) 3:59 (14:57) 11:02 (25:59)
  3:37 (29:36) 5:16 (34:52) 3:04 (37:56) 2:50 (40:46)
8. Claes Landqvist Övrig 43:11 +13:11
  2:00 (2:00) 1:47 (3:47) 4:23 (8:10) 10:18 (18:28) 3:46 (22:14) 6:24 (28:38)
  3:16 (31:54) 4:40 (36:34) 2:49 (39:23) 3:48 (43:11)
9. Gerda Woxén IBM 46:35 +16:35
  2:23 (2:23) 2:35 (4:58) 2:38 (7:36) 2:57 (10:33) 5:48 (16:21) 8:59 (25:20)
  6:28 (31:48) 6:33 (38:21) 3:32 (41:53) 4:42 (46:35)
10. Åke Jonsson ESIK 48:24 +18:24
  2:52 (2:52) 2:40 (5:32) 3:27 (8:59) 2:53 (11:52) 5:54 (17:46) 8:40 (26:26)
  3:59 (30:25) 8:37 (39:02) 4:36 (43:38) 4:46 (48:24)
11. Ove Kjellberg Saab FF Järfälla 49:13 +19:13
  2:52 (2:52) 3:54 (6:46) 3:46 (10:32) 3:13 (13:45) 4:56 (18:41) 9:12 (27:53)
  4:18 (32:11) 9:15 (41:26) 3:41 (45:07) 4:06 (49:13)
12. Lars Erik Forsberg Kone 54:02 +24:02
  2:56 (2:56) 3:06 (6:02) 3:16 (9:18) 2:52 (12:10) 7:37 (19:47) 8:36 (28:23)
  3:45 (32:08) 12:33 (44:41) – (–) – (54:02)
13. Mania Larson IBM 57:07 +27:07
  2:23 (2:23) 2:37 (5:00) 7:02 (12:02) 3:33 (15:35) 6:36 (22:11) 11:11 (33:22)
  4:36 (37:58) 6:40 (44:38) 7:54 (52:32) 4:35 (57:07)
14. Anders Ahlqvist IBM 1:03:02 +33:02
  2:26 (2:26) 2:19 (4:45) 4:28 (9:13) 5:34 (14:47) 5:31 (20:18) 8:48 (29:06)
  3:25 (32:31) 5:58 (38:29) 20:42 (59:11) 3:51 (1:03:02)
15. Ingvar Oskarsson Saab FF Järfälla 1:14:46 +44:46
  6:26 (6:26) 4:01 (10:27) 4:09 (14:36) 4:25 (19:01) 7:57 (26:58) 17:22 (44:20)
  6:07 (50:27) 12:34 (1:03:01) 4:45 (1:07:46) 7:00 (1:14:46)
  Monica Forsberg IBM Felst.
  – (3:34:51) 3:44 (3:38:35) 4:33 (3:43:08) 7:43 (3:50:51) 11:32 (4:02:23) 15:49 (4:18:12)
  16:20 (4:34:32) – (–) – (4:57:43) 5:29 (5:03:12)
Mellan (17 / 17) Tid Efter
1. Tommy Holmer Väsby OK 27:05
  2:24 (2:24) 1:44 (4:08) 1:17 (5:25) 2:32 (7:57) 1:41 (9:38) 4:07 (13:45)
  2:23 (16:08) 2:52 (19:00) 2:48 (21:48) 3:27 (25:15) 1:50 (27:05)
2. Lars Landström SAS 36:45 +9:40
  5:59 (5:59) 2:08 (8:07) 1:29 (9:36) 3:15 (12:51) 2:06 (14:57) 4:53 (19:50)
  2:57 (22:47) 3:41 (26:28) 3:47 (30:15) 4:01 (34:16) 2:29 (36:45)
3. Bernth Gustavsson ESIK 39:57 +12:52
  3:30 (3:30) 2:29 (5:59) 2:04 (8:03) 3:07 (11:10) 2:25 (13:35) 5:36 (19:11)
  3:16 (22:27) 5:42 (28:09) 4:34 (32:43) 4:13 (36:56) 3:01 (39:57)
4. Olle Hillgren ESIK 42:28 +15:23
  3:50 (3:50) 2:34 (6:24) 2:03 (8:27) 3:23 (11:50) 2:38 (14:28) 6:19 (20:47)
  4:01 (24:48) 4:33 (29:21) 5:12 (34:33) 4:39 (39:12) 3:16 (42:28)
5. Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 45:02 +17:57
  3:47 (3:47) 2:02 (5:49) 1:47 (7:36) 4:04 (11:40) 3:19 (14:59) 6:50 (21:49)
  4:25 (26:14) 5:10 (31:24) 5:41 (37:05) 4:41 (41:46) 3:16 (45:02)
6. Pierre Almén IBM 45:07 +18:02
  3:29 (3:29) 2:26 (5:55) 2:50 (8:45) 3:37 (12:22) 2:41 (15:03) 6:13 (21:16)
  4:29 (25:45) 6:38 (32:23) 4:37 (37:00) 5:41 (42:41) 2:26 (45:07)
7. Kjell Lindblom IBM 45:14 +18:09
  3:32 (3:32) 2:48 (6:20) 2:20 (8:40) 3:51 (12:31) 3:09 (15:40) 6:48 (22:28)
  3:48 (26:16) 5:20 (31:36) 5:33 (37:09) 5:00 (42:09) 3:05 (45:14)
8. Michael Eriksson ESIK 46:42 +19:37
  3:44 (3:44) 2:58 (6:42) 2:52 (9:34) 4:23 (13:57) 2:42 (16:39) 7:48 (24:27)
  3:55 (28:22) 4:56 (33:18) 5:36 (38:54) 4:50 (43:44) 2:58 (46:42)
9. Jan-Olov Wåhlberg IBM 48:37 +21:32
  3:53 (3:53) 2:39 (6:32) 2:22 (8:54) 4:13 (13:07) 4:00 (17:07) 6:57 (24:04)
  4:37 (28:41) 5:56 (34:37) 5:42 (40:19) 5:04 (45:23) 3:14 (48:37)
10. Lars-Åke Aspelin ESIK 52:10 +25:05
  4:05 (4:05) 2:48 (6:53) 2:06 (8:59) 5:26 (14:25) 3:27 (17:52) 6:44 (24:36)
  3:59 (28:35) 5:09 (33:44) 10:22 (44:06) 4:47 (48:53) 3:17 (52:10)
11. Anders Höglund IBM 52:48 +25:43
  4:10 (4:10) 3:36 (7:46) 3:17 (11:03) 4:40 (15:43) 2:56 (18:39) 7:19 (25:58)
  3:44 (29:42) 7:50 (37:32) 5:55 (43:27) 5:36 (49:03) 3:45 (52:48)
12. Bengt-Olof Samuelsson Övrig 53:15 +26:10
  4:30 (4:30) 3:05 (7:35) 2:55 (10:30) 4:16 (14:46) 3:25 (18:11) 8:04 (26:15)
  5:04 (31:19) 6:14 (37:33) 6:11 (43:44) 5:27 (49:11) 4:04 (53:15)
13. Ingvar Svensson ESIK 54:01 +26:56
  7:12 (7:12) 2:17 (9:29) 2:02 (11:31) 3:37 (15:08) 7:04 (22:12) 7:16 (29:28)
  6:11 (35:39) 4:45 (40:24) 5:23 (45:47) 4:59 (50:46) 3:15 (54:01)
14. Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 58:24 +31:19
  4:40 (4:40) 2:54 (7:34) 5:08 (12:42) 3:40 (16:22) 12:58 (29:20) 6:34 (35:54)
  3:44 (39:38) 5:28 (45:06) 5:48 (50:54) 4:28 (55:22) 3:02 (58:24)
15. Bengt Fahlin IBM 58:47 +31:42
  4:47 (4:47) 3:23 (8:10) 2:58 (11:08) 5:22 (16:30) 4:28 (20:58) 9:46 (30:44)
  4:54 (35:38) 6:30 (42:08) 6:22 (48:30) 6:24 (54:54) 3:53 (58:47)
16. Jan-Erik Jonsson IBM 1:05:48 +38:43
  3:38 (3:38) 4:55 (8:33) 2:43 (11:16) 4:37 (15:53) 3:04 (18:57) 9:07 (28:04)
  9:18 (37:22) 12:24 (49:46) 5:22 (55:08) 5:55 (1:01:03) 4:45 (1:05:48)
17. Karin Fahlin IBM 1:18:19 +51:14
  16:01 (16:01) 3:21 (19:22) 4:16 (23:38) 6:19 (29:57) 4:45 (34:42) 10:44 (45:26)
  7:55 (53:21) 7:49 (1:01:10) 6:49 (1:07:59) 6:08 (1:14:07) 4:12 (1:18:19)
Lång (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Jan Hessel Saab FF Järfälla 42:51
  1:56 (1:56) 2:38 (4:34) 2:38 (7:12) 2:10 (9:22) 2:12 (11:34) 3:03 (14:37)
  1:46 (16:23) 6:13 (22:36) 3:40 (26:16) 1:55 (28:11) 4:30 (32:41) 3:14 (35:55)
  5:10 (41:05) 1:46 (42:51)
2. Lars Jansson FMV Sport 48:29 +5:38
  2:09 (2:09) 3:09 (5:18) 3:00 (8:18) 2:29 (10:47) 2:47 (13:34) 4:05 (17:39)
  1:49 (19:28) 6:24 (25:52) 4:09 (30:01) 2:08 (32:09) 4:54 (37:03) 3:46 (40:49)
  5:13 (46:02) 2:27 (48:29)
3. Asbjörn Grövlen ESIK 49:10 +6:19
  2:02 (2:02) 2:50 (4:52) 2:50 (7:42) 2:25 (10:07) 3:01 (13:08) 3:21 (16:29)
  1:53 (18:22) 8:44 (27:06) 3:24 (30:30) 3:33 (34:03) 4:01 (38:04) 3:28 (41:32)
  5:13 (46:45) 2:25 (49:10)
4. Håkan Jonsson ESIK 58:41 +15:50
  2:31 (2:31) 3:50 (6:21) 3:20 (9:41) 2:41 (12:22) 2:52 (15:14) 3:39 (18:53)
  2:11 (21:04) 9:32 (30:36) 5:07 (35:43) 4:17 (40:00) 5:05 (45:05) 4:31 (49:36)
  6:19 (55:55) 2:46 (58:41)
5. Per-Anders Lindgren ESIK 1:00:19 +17:28
  2:11 (2:11) 2:35 (4:46) 6:55 (11:41) 2:51 (14:32) 2:22 (16:54) 5:13 (22:07)
  2:07 (24:14) 13:20 (37:34) 4:06 (41:40) 2:15 (43:55) 4:36 (48:31) 3:45 (52:16)
  5:32 (57:48) 2:31 (1:00:19)
6. Johan Sköld ESIK 1:04:01 +21:10
  2:10 (2:10) 8:29 (10:39) 2:46 (13:25) 4:28 (17:53) 5:40 (23:33) 3:11 (26:44)
  2:09 (28:53) 7:03 (35:56) 4:51 (40:47) 2:11 (42:58) 4:36 (47:34) 4:42 (52:16)
  9:07 (1:01:23) 2:38 (1:04:01)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3A.645: 2017-09-27 17:24:33