ERICSSONMÄSTERSKAP I MARATHONLÖPNING

STOCKHOLM MARATHON Lördagen 9 juni 2001

H 21

1.

John Åhström

Mölndal

2.56.59

2.

Patrik Simonsson

Kumla

3.12.54

3.

Peter Eriksson

Luleå

3.13.29

4.

David Bladsjö

Stockholm/EKSK

3.21.36

5.

Rainer Mononen

Stockholm/LME IK

3.24.22

6.

Anders Furuskär

Stockholm/EKSK

3.25.27

7.

Michael Lindholm

Nynäshamn

3.33.45

8.

Ulf Andersson

Katrineholm

3.43.27

9.

Per Lundborg

Luleå

3.43.31

10.

Erik Sparrman

Stockholm/EKSK

3.44.10

11.

Ulf Engström

Stockholm/EKSK

3.44.22

12.

Magnus Nygren

Stockholm/RSFF

3.51.29

13.

Lars Ahlgren

Kumla

4.02.46

14.

Tomas Jelder

Stockholm/EKSK

4.05.52

15.

Fredrik Hedqvist

Stockholm/EKSK

4.07.05

16.

Thomas Åhman

Hudiksvall

4.07.32

17.

Jonas Lundberg

Luleå

4.12.07

18.

Patrik Fjällborg

Nynäshamn

4.12.27

19.

Tomas Eriksson

Stockholm/EKSK

4.25.57

20.

Fredrik Claesson

Kumla

4.53.36

21.

Patric Oscarsson

Stockholm/LME IK

5.11.27

22.

Alexander Strid

Kumla

5.18.30

23.

Nenad Durmic

Stockholm/EKSK

5.41.21

H 35

1.

Toomas Unt

LMF Helsingfors

2.47.54

2.

Magnus Lennartsson

Stockholm/LME IK

3.13.40

3.

Jonas Kindberg

Karlstad

3.15.54

4.

Johnny Larsson

Stockholm/RSFF

3.45.18

5.

Håkan Rogelm

Stockholm/EKSK

3.49.46

6.

Kenneth Lindgren

Stockholm/LME IK

3.59.22

7.

Claes Hagel

Stockholm/EKSK

4.22.47

8.

Esko Leinonen

Linköping/EAC IF

4.23.23

9.

Per Eneroth

Stockholm/LME IK

5.37.29

10.

Conny Bunjevac

Stockholm/LME IK

5.41.19

H 40

1.

Vesa Niskala

Stockholm/EKSK

2.51.46

2.

Ingvar Khan

Stockholm/ELFI

3.16.02

3.

Anders Gidlund

Stockholm/LME IK

3.24.13

4.

Mikael Mellhorn

Stockholm/ELFI

3.25.33

5.

Jörgen Axell

Stockholm/LME IK

3.42.47

6.

Tommy Kjellsson

Stockholm/CompIS

3.42.53

7.

Harri Lehtomäki

LMF Helsingfors

3.56.14

8.

Jan-Erik Bäcklund

Linköping/EAC IF

4.01.30

9.

Kjell Klasson

Hässleholm

4.14.11

10.

Björn Kassman

Stockholm/LME IK

4.27.01

11.

Peter Ekdahl

Stockholm/EKSK

4.38.01

12.

Torbjörn Persson

Stockholm/EKSK

5.44.54

H 45

1.

Bengt Hågstrand

Luleå

3.05.00

2.

Stig Burén

Stockholm/LME IK

3.08.44

3.

Rolf Andersen

ETO Oslo

4.06.45

4.

Dan Rydén

Stockholm/RSFF

4.23.32

5.

Lennart Larsson

Gävle

4.37.32

6.

Bengt Berglund

Göteborg

4.50.28

7.

Thomas Grindefjord

Stockholm/LME IK

5.15.50

H 55

1.

Mats Fjellström

Stockholm/ELFI

3.44.04

2.

Peter Johansson

Norrköping

4.16.12

3.

Rolf Bengtsson

Stockholm/LME IK

4.26.36

4.

Tor Träskelin

Stockholm/LME IK

4.37.02

D 21

1.

Maria Gustafsson

Mölndal

3.28.52

2.

Eva Smedberg

Stockholm/LME IK

3.54.58

3.

Stephanie Hamer

Mölndal

4.04.44

4.

Sandra Ådén

Stockholm/EKSK

4.56.55

5.

Carin Larsson

Kumla

5.10.31

D 35

1.

Lotta Nordlöf

Stockholm/LME IK

4.01.06

2.

Merit Hellsmark

Mölndal

4.21.30

3.

Annika Linden

Ericsson utland

5.05.23


uppdaterat
: maj 20, 2005