ERICSSONMÄSTERSKAP I MARATHONLÖPNING

 

STOCKHOLM MARATHON   Lördagen 9 juni 2007

 

 

 

H 21    1.         Daniel Boman             Göteborg                     3.29.06

2.         Christian Strååt           Stockholm/EKSK       3.35.14

3.         Pär Magni                    Lund                           3.39.16

4.         Eric Westesson            Lund                           3.51.01

5.         Thomas Andersson     Stockholm/EKSK       4.08.31

6.         Magnus Bergh             Göteborg                     4.10.17

7.         Lars Heino                  Finland                                    4.23.04

8.         Tuomas Wathen          Finland                                    4.29.51

9.         Andy Weston              England                       5.13.22

10.       Jarno Kämppi              Finland                                    5.20.02

            Patrik Borseman          Stockholm/EIK           Ej fullföljt   (Spårvägens FK)

           

 

H 35    1.         Eric Lebreton              Frankrike                     2.43.10

2.         Fredrik Svanfeldt        Stockholm/EKSK       2.47.11   (Hässelby SK)

3.         Jan-Olof Nilsson         Karlskrona                   3.05.19   (Team Blekinge)

4.         Magnus Lennartsson   Stockholm/EIK           3.08.23

5.         Kjell Hedlund             Stockholm/EIK           3.27.50

6.         Kenneth Kjellsson       Karlskrona                   3.35.52

7.         Anders Furuskär         Stockholm/EKSK       3.37.15

8.         Ingvar Khan                Stockholm/EIK           3.38.24

9.         Klaes Holm                 Stockholm/EIK           3.39.22

10.       Fredrik Gustavsson     Stockholm/EIK           3.40.46

11.       Marcus Hansander      Stockholm/EKSK       3.41.37

12.       Anders Gidlund          Stockholm/EIK           3.43.27

13.       Tommy Kullman         Stockholm/EIK           3.44.22   (Stockholms FTF)

14.       Ronny Jonsson            Sundsvall                    3.53.52

15.       Olof Sootalu               Karlskrona                   3.56.06

16.       Samuel Habtessillasie  Stockholm/EKSK       3.58.47

17.       Charles Goeben           Stockholm/EKSK       4.05.50

18.       Jörgen Axell                Stopckholm/EIK         4.09.19   (FK Studenterna)

19.       Kenneth Lindgren       Stockholm/EKSK       4.11.50

20.       Hans Anell                  Borås                           4.18.50

21.       Lars Wallinder                        Stockholm/EIK           4.20.44

22.       Cyril Bramat               Frankrike                     4.20.57

23.       Lars Wickenberg         Stockholm/EKSK       4.24.10

24.       Stefan Gothe               Stockholm/EKSK       4.24.11

25.       Murat Posluk               Linköping                    4.34.23

26.       Mikael Silfver             Stockholm/EKSK       4.35.24

27.       Henrik Waxell             Stockholm/EKSK       4.45.08

28.       Torbjörn Staf               Stockholm/EKSK       4.45.41

29.       Lasse Hellberg                        Stockholm/EIK           4.48.28

30.       Arnd Leitner               Stockholm/EIK           4.48.40

31.       Seppo Murisoja           Finland                                    4.48.58

32.       Ronnie Laurikkala       Linköping                    4.51.00

33.       Eric Pailes                   Frankrike                     5.00.24

34.       Beniam Mammo          Stockholm/EKSK       5.03.01

35.       Anssi Suortti               Finland                                    5.03.42

36.       Eric Troussard             Frankrike                     5.06.11

37.       Antti Kainulainen       Finland                                    5.11.25

38.       Tomas Elken               Stockholm/EKSK       5.12.32

39.       Olof Rexed                 Stockholm/EIK           5.19.15

40.       Per Karlsson                Kumla                         5.31.05

41.       Erik Eriksson               Linköping                    5.35.05   (Dingtuna RRC)

42.       Michel Cardiet                        Frankrike                     5.39.02

            Joakim Persson            Stockholm/EKSK       Ej fullföljt

            Kalle Savegren            Stockholm/EKSK       Ej fullföljt

 

 

H 50    1.         Stig Burén                   Stockholm/EIK           3.01.17

            2.         Öivind Olaisen                        Norge                          3.46.38

            3.         Måns Persson              Stockholm/EKSK       4.51.41

            4.         Anders Andersson      Linköping                    5.20.59

 

 

D 21    1.         Karin Edin                  Stockholm/EKSK       4.27.07

            2.         Linda Ljungstedt        Kumla                         4.44.32

 

 

D 35    1.         Charlotta Svensson     Stockholm/EKSK       4.32.48

2.         Charlotta Nordlöf       Stockholm/EIK           4.34.17

3.         Eva Ånäs                     Stockholm/EKSK       4.34.29

4.         Anna-Carin Ögren      Stockholm/EIK           4.37.20

 

 

 

(     )  =  tävlande för ”civil” klubb