ERICSSONMÄSTERSKAP I MARATHONLÖPNING

 

STOCKHOLM MARATHON   Lördagen 4 juni 2005

 

 

H 21    1.         Johan Nordström          Stockholm/EIK            2.42.09

            2.         Patrik Borseman           Stockholm/EIK            2.54.06

            3.         Peter Eriksson              Luleå                            2.58.48

            4.         Daniel Boman               Göteborg/Mölndal        3.19.04

            5.         Henrik Juntheikki          Stockholm/EKSK        3.25.29           

            6.         Per-Gunnar Andersson Stockholm/EKSK        3.58.54

            7.         Björn Holmberg            Stockholm/EIK            4.00.01

            8.         Eric Westesson             Lund                            4.11.12

            9.         Björn Blomqvist            Göteborg/Mölndal        4.13.17

            10.       Fredrik Svahn               Stockholm/EIK            4.26.56

            11.       Johan Wiberg               Linköping                     4.30.54

            12.       Michael Arskans           Stockholm/EKSK        4.36.16

                        Klaes Holm                  Stockholm/EIK            Ej fullföljt

 

 

H 35    1.         Fredrik Svanfeldt          Stockholm/EKSK        2.32.17

2.         Magnus Lennartsson     Stockholm/EIK            2.59.19

            3.         Ingvar Khan                 Stockholm/EIK            3.10.50

            4.         Anders Furuskär           Stockholm/EKSK        3.11.45

            5.         Bengt Göran Strid         Göteborg/Mölndal        3.16.02

6.         Mats Tulldahl                Stockholm/EKSK        3.28.27

7.         Mats Björk                   Stockholm/EKSK        3.31.12

8.         Mats Westin                 Gävle                           3.32.49

9.         Roland Linderborg        Skellefteå                     3.35.04

10.       Peter Norrman             Stockholm/EIK            3.52.16

11.       Jörgen Axell                 Stockholm/EIK            3.54.39

12.       Måns Persson               Stockholm/EKSK        3.57.18

13.       Jan Christoffersson       Luleå                            3.58.07

14.       Erik Eriksson                Linköping                     3.58.50

15.       Kenneth Lindgren         Stockholm/EKSK        4.02.26

16.       Mikael Mellhorn           Stockholm/EIK            4.20.23

17.       Tommy Holm               Stockholm/EIK            4.21.19

18.       Esko Leinonen              Linköping                     4.29.44

19.       Hans Anell                    Borås                           4.33.05

20.       Roger Ericson               Stockholm/EKSK        4.47.20

21.       Björn Kassman             Stockholm/EIK            4.52.09

22.       Ulrik Baard                  Stockholm/EKSK        4.59.50

23.       Olof Rexed                   Stockholm/EIK            5.06.24

24.       Anders Nystadt            Stockholm/EKSK        5.08.43

            Styrbjörn Johansson     Göteborg/Mölndal        Ej fullföljt

            Lars Drugge                 Stockholm/EIK            Ej fullföljt

 

 

H 50    1.         Stig Burén                    Stockholm/EIK            3.07.03

            2.         Mikael Lindén              Borås                           3.42.45

            3.         Öivind Olaisen              Grimstad/Norge            3.51.17

            4.         Mats Fjellström            Stockholm/EIK            4.08.36

            5.         Leif Svanlund                Stockholm/EKSK        4.31.22

            6.         Anders Andersson        Linköping                     4.41.01

            7.         Rolf Bengtson               Stockholm/EIK            4.45.32

            8.         Dan Rydén                   Stockholm/EKSK        4.53.40

                        Rolf Gustavsson            Stockholm/EIK            Ej fullföljt

 

 

D 21    1.         Maria Gustavsson         Göteborg/Mölndal        3.32.13

            2.         Lena Kristoffersson      Stockholm/EKSK        4.12.21

            3.         Karin Edin                    Stockholm/EKSK        4.20.30

            4.         Ingela Kerkenberg        Kumla                          5.08.33

 

 

D 35    1.         Ingrid Bodén                Skellefteå                     3.49.13

            2.         Eva Lundin                   Stockholm/EKSK        4.07.56

            3.         Charlotta Vaksdal Nordlöf   Stockholm/EIK     4.15.22