ERICSSONMÄSTERSKAP I MARATHONLÖPNING
STOCKHOLM MARATHON   Lördagen 14 juni 2003
H 21 1. Fredrik Svanfeldt Stockholm/EIK 2.31.08
2. Klaes Holm Stockholm/EIK 3.02.56
3. Anders Furuskär Stockholm/EKSK 3.20.29
4. Ulrik Lind Stockholm/EIK 3.20.54
5. Carl Borg Stockholm/EIK 3.32.09
6. Hannes Ekström EED 4.00.42
7. Stefan Lagerkvist Lysekil 4.02.09
8. Joakim Bergström Kumla 4.04.23
9. Peder Gustafsson Stockholm/EKSK 4.08.02
10. Henrik Juntheikki Stockholm/EIK 4.09.03
11. Petter Sundberg Stockholm/EKSK 4.29.59
12. Magnus Eriksson Stockholm/CompIS 4.31.50
13. Beniam Mammo Stockholm/EKSK 4.54.24
H 35 1. Toomas Unt LMF Finland 2.56.19
2. Karl Olsson Stockholm/EIK 2.57.49
3. Mats Bortas Falun 3.10.04
4. Magnus Lennartsson Stockholm/EIK 3.12.08
5. Ingvar Khan Stockholm/EIK 3.18.24
6. Jörgen Axell Stockholm/EIK 3.28.21
7. Tommy Kjellsson Stockholm/CompIS 3.36.44
8. Niclas Johansson Linköping 3.38.42
9. Mikael Sandberg Stockholm/EIK 3.40.14
10. Torbjör Wolffram Mölndal 3.40.29
11. Jan-Ola Hallberg Stockholm/EKSK 3.43.18
12. Mats Björk Katrineholm 3.43.27
13. Morten Stig Stockholm/EIK 3.43.28
14. Kenneth Lindgren Stockholm/EKSK 3.49.57
15. Peter Bohm Hässleholm 3.52.28
16. Hans Hamrin Stockholm/EIK 3.59.14
17. Björn Kassman Stockholm/EIK 4.11.28
18. Håkan Ehn Stockholm/EKSK 4.24.40
19. Hans Johnsson Stockholm/EIK 4.27.38
20. Colin Taylor Göteborg 4.29.57
21. Christofer Törnkvist Stockholm/EKSK 4.45.29
22. Peter Söderlund Eskilstuna 4.47.13
23. Peter Nienhuysen Stockholm/EKSK 4.48.22
24. Per Eneroth Stockholm/EIK 4.57.27
25. Sven-Erik Hagberg Kumla (?) 5.25.14
26. Conny Bunjevac Stockholm/EKSK 5.36.24
Mikael Mellhorn Stockholm/EIK Ej fullföljt
H 50 1. Stig Burén Stockholm/EIK 2.58.22
2. Peter Johansson Norrköping 4.06.33
3. Mats Fjellström Stockholm/EIK 4.10.18
4. Leif Svanlund Stockholm/EKSK 4.11.42
5. Per Nytén Stockholm/EKSK 4.21.53
6. Tor Träskelin Stockholm/EIK 4.38.07
7. Rolf Bengtsson Stockholm/EIK 4.43.51
8. Anders Andersson Linköping 4.46.59
9. Dan Rydén Stockholm/EKSK 4.49.34
D 1. Åsa Svedenheim Stockholm/EKSK 3.50.02
2. Charlotta Nordlöf Stockholm/EIK 4.03.47
3. Rigmor Lehtinen Stockholm/EKSK 4.11.36
Bettan Fallkvist Kumla Ej fullföljt