Torsdagen den 26 april Älvsjö gamla IP se telefonkarta 54 E5

 

 

Klass H40 Tävling 11 km

           
 

Namn

Tid

Åldersklass

Telia

plac

LME

plac

1

Stig Burén

44.21

H40

   

1

7

2

Mikael Mellhorn

45.01

H40

   

1

5

3

Bengt Liedberg

45.51

H50

1

4

   

4

Terje Mathisen

46.00

H50

   

1

3

5

Stefan Gustafsson

46.03

H40

   

1

2

6

Lars Jacobsson

47.26

H50

1

1

   

7

Lars Eriksson

47.37

H50

1

     

8

Torbjörn Sandberg

48.57

H35

   

1

 

9

Ingvar Khan

50.21

H40

   

1

 

10

Bjarne Finnholm

52.10

H55

1

     

10

Allan Johansson

52.59

H55

   

1

 

11

Tommy Kjellsson

53.02

H40

   

1

 

12

Lar-Åke Hjort

53.15

H65

1

     

13

Tomas Enblom

53.49

H35

   

1

 

14

Örjan Kampegård

55.08

H50

   

1

 

15

Olle Kjebon

57.15

H40

1

     

16

Ragnar Gustafsson

57.28

H55

   

1

 

17

Lars-Göran Tidelius

1.00.45

H45

   

1

 

18

Patrik Löfling

1.00.50

H35

   

1

 

19

Mats Barkell

1.02.01

H50

   

1

 

20

Johnny Olsson

1.03.47

H45

   

1

 

21

Jenny Olofsson

1.07.58

D21

   

1

 

22

Kambiz Kafi

1.09.10

H40

   

1

 

23

Matti Mörsky

1.09.36

H50

   

1

 

24

Lars Pantzar

1.14.56

H70

   

1

 

25

Lars Å dahlman

1.16.36

H50

   

1

 
       

6

5

21

17

               
 

Klass H21 Tävling 11 km

           

Namn

Tid

Ådersklass

Telia

plac

LME

plac

1

Patrik Andersson

40.48

     

1

7

2

Magnus Lennartsson

45.20

     

1

5

3

Rainer Monnonen

45.38

     

1

4

4

Bjarne Kampegård

47.11

     

1

3

           

4

19

               
 

Klass Motion 3,7 km

           
 

Namn

Tid

 

Telia

plac

LME

plac

1

Hans Bundgaard

15.24

     

1

 

2

Tapio Manninen

16.51

     

1

 

3

Mats Ström

17.20

 

1

     

4

Magnus Molin

18.07

     

1

 

5

Bo Ahlström

18.20

 

1

     

6

Ansgar Ågren

18.25

 

1

     

7

Göte Andersson

18.29

     

1

 

8

Anders Nordström

18.49

     

1

 

9

Per Grahn

19.14

     

1

 

10

Camilla Höglund

20.06

     

1

 

11

Els-Marie Tidelius

20.07

     

1

 

12

Maria Blomqvist

20.09

 

1

     

13

Bengt Holmlund

20.11

     

1

 

14

Björn Kassman

20.20

     

1

 

15

Kjell Mökjas

21.57

     

1

 

16

Gunnar Svensson

21.57

     

1

 

17

Malin Drugge

23.25

 

1

     

18

Emma Drugge

23.25

     

1

 

19

Lennart Drugge

23.51

 

1

     

20

Raili Nirstedt

24.21

     

1

 

21

Börje Hjort

25.20

 

1

     

22

Eva Kampegård

27.39

     

1

 

23

Erik Norberg

27.45

 

1

     

24

Curt Buss

28.15

 

1

     
       

9

 

15

 
               
 

Klass Ungdommar 8-12 1.8 km

 

Telia

plac

LME

plac

 

Namn

Tid

         
 

Oskar Liljesand

8.48

     

1

 
 

Karin Tidelius

9.22

     

1

 
 

Rickard Olofsson

10.14

     

1

 
 

Daniel Nirstedt

11.36

     

1

 
 

David Drugge

11.37

 

1

     
 

Ebba mökjas

14.44

     

1

 
       

1

 

5

 
 

LME 45 deltagare

           
 

Plac.poäng 36

           
 

Totalpoäng 81

           
               
 

TELIA 9 deltagre

           
 

Plac.poäng 5

           
 

Totalpoäng 14

           
               


uppdaterat
: maj 20, 2005