Resultatlista: KCM Marathon 1999-06-12     

H 21

1. Toomas Unt LMF/Jorvas 2.48.39
2. Jörgen Ahlström EKSK/Kista 2.52.11
3. Niklas Larsson ECS/Kumla 3.05.21
4. Jesper Lundström LME IK/Sthlm 3.11.55
5. Urban Andersson Borås 3.16.56
6. Michael Lindholm Nynäshamn 3.21.58
7. Henrik Persson CompIS/Kista 3.24.17
8. Robert Johansson Mölndal 3.29.53
9. Johan Pettersson EKSK/Kista 3.37.59
10. Patrik Simonsson ECS/Kumla 3.39.07
11. Martin Kanka NAIS/Nacka 3.43.27
12. Thord Skarin Mölndal 3.46.02
13. Anders Furuskär EKSK/Kista 3.47.35
14. Kenneth Lindgren LME IK/Sthlm 3.50.45
15. Carl Källén LME IK/Sthlm 3.52.35
16. Ulf Engström EKSK/Kista 3.53.54
17. Johnny Larsson RSFF/Kista 4.02.12
18. Linus Holmström Östersund 4.06.24
19. Alexander Ulltjärn EAC/Linköping 4.16.40
20. Per Norstad EKSK/Kista 4.17.28
21. Jonas Lundberg Erisoft/Luleå 4.18.37
22. Olof Olofsson Visby 4.30.37
23. Lars Ahlgren ECS/Kumla 4.35.35
24. Per Lindvall EKSK/Kista 4.35.57
25. Rikard Falk Gävle 4.48.49
26. Per Eneroth ELFI/Älvsjö 4.56.46
27. Fredrik Helmer EKSK/Kista 5.12.36
28. Bernt-Ola Rindberg Östersund 5.13.53
29. Magnus Karlsson Östersund 5.18.18
30. Beniam Mammo Nynäshamn 5.19.15
31. Björn Persson Östersund 5.20.24
32. Alexander Strid ECS/Kumla 5.44.48

H 35

1. Fredrik Svanfeldt LME IK/Sthlm 2.59.38
2. Egon Johansson E Softlab/Linköping 3.09.31
3. Claes Heiming Östersund 3.20.52
4. Per-Åke Ohlsson Erisoft/Luleå 3.37.22
5. Ingvar Khan ELFI/Älvsjö 3.37.38
6. Håkan Wallin EKSK/Kista 3.58.31
7. Tommy Kjellsson CompIS/Kista 3.58.35
8. Mikael Mellhorn ELFI/Älvsjö 3.58.48
9. Mats Enbom ECS/Kumla 3.59.24
10. Dan Danielsson Östersund 4.19.21
11. David Readman EKSK/Kista 4.29.35
12. Steve J Ackle EKSK/Kista 4.30.29
13. Martin Swenne EKSK/Kista 4.39.00
14. Anders Lundberg Gävle 4.59.30

H 40

1. Christer Nilsson Mölndal 3.09.54
2. Jörgen Axell LME IK/Sthlm 3.29.23
3. Bengt G Strid Mölndal 3.38.41
4. Anders Gidlund LME IK/Sthlm 3.40.21
5. Jan-Ola Hallberg LME IK/Sthlm 3.41.44
6. Bosse Olsson Söderhamn 3.46.28
7. Dan Rylander Lund 4.13.26
8. Håkan Haglöw Gävle 5.04.52
9. Björn Kassman ELFI/Älvsjö 5.22.07

H 45

1. Bengt Hågstrand Erisoft/Luleå 3.00.49
2. Stig Burén LME IK/Sthlm 3.03.39
3. Rolf Andersson EKSK/Kista 3.27.30
4. Abbe Jemmer Nynäshamn 3.35.44
5. Leif Svanlund NAIS/Nacka 4.13.53
6. Rolf Andersen ETO/Oslo 4.20.07

H 50

1. Mats Fjellström ELFI/Älvsjö 4.06.25
2. Bo Kihlstedt EKSK/Kista 4.13.00
3. Rolf Bengtson ELFI/Älvsjö 4.13.21
4. Erik Bogren LME IK/Sthlm 4.39.17
5. Anders Andersson EAC/Linköping 5.08.34

H 55

1. Lars Nilsson Östersund 4.06.09
2. Peter Johansson Norrköping 4.13.58
3. Gunnar Boström EAC/Linköping 4.39.01
4. Allan Petersson Mölndal 4.43.57

DAMER

1. Merit Hellsmark Mölndal 4.07.10
2. Annika Sköldberg EKSK/Kista 4.50.19
3. Jessica Flodin Östersund 4.57.49
4. Malin Magnusson Östersund 5.13.53