Skarpäng 12-05-02on 2012-05-02 22:08
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                         Klubb                     Tid 



Långa  (6/6)     Preliminär resultatlista  22:03 

    1 Olof Granberg                ESIK                  1:02:28 
    2 Simon Sandgren               Övriga                1:02:47 
    3 Lars Jansson                 ESIK                  1:07:30 
    4 Bengt Erntsson               IBM                   1:08:44 
    5 Stefan Gustavsson            ESIK                  1:13:25 
    6 Håkan Jonsson                ESIK                  1:18:52 



Mellan  (16/16)  Preliminär resultatlista  22:03 

    1 Kjell Lindblom               IBM                     48:48 
    2 Lars Brosell                 ESIK                    54:30 
    3 Bo Göransson                 ESIK                    58:13 
    4 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg            IBM                   1:03:21 
    5 Michael Eriksson             ESIK                  1:03:29 
    6 Kjell Tancred                IBM                   1:05:40 
    7 Niilo Musikka                ESIK                  1:06:32 
    8 Peter Ekberg                 Övriga                1:09:05 
    9 Gunnar Siljestrand           IBM                   1:09:42 
   10 Karin Fahlin                 IBM                   1:16:32 
   11 Lars-Åke Aspelin             ESIK                  1:18:04 
   12 Bengt Olof Samuelsson        Övriga                1:24:13 

      Lennart Klasmark             IBM                    Felst. 
      Karl Martinsson              IBM                    Felst. 
      Bo Nyberg                    IBM                    Felst. 
      Lars-Olof Hillgren           ESIK                   Felst. 



Korta  (14/14)   Preliminär resultatlista  22:03 

    1 Anders Höglund               IBM                     49:55 
    2 Bengt Fahlin                 IBM                     55:57 
    3 Ove Kjellberg                Saab                  1:05:31 
    4 Per Åkerholm                 Kone                  1:06:18 
    5 Mathias Richerzhagen         Övriga                1:07:14 
    6 Mona Asplund                 Övriga                1:07:51 
    7 Margareta Birath             IBM                   1:10:33 
    8 Lars-Erik Forsberg           Kone                  1:12:41 
    9 Hans Hansson                 Kone                  1:18:23 
   10 Jonny Sääf                   ESIK                  1:20:56 
   11 Inger Stork                  IBM                   1:29:40 
   12 Monica Ståhl Forsberg        IBM                   1:43:45 
   13 Ingrid Gunnarsson            Täby                  1:44:42 
   14 Karl-Erik Palm               IBM                   2:08:09