Törnskogento 2012-05-31 00:35
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                         Klubb                     Tid 



Långa  (5/5)     Preliminär resultatlista  00:34 

    1 Olof Granberg                ESIK                  1:09:04 
    2 Stefan Hedenstedt            Saab                  1:09:15 
    3 Hans Jansson                 ESIK                  1:17:53 
    4 Håkan Jonsson                ESIK                  1:41:34 
    5 Harald Bauer                 Övriga                2:06:09 



Mellan  (19/19)  Preliminär resultatlista  00:34 

    1 Stefan Gustavsson            ESIK                    50:29 
    2 Bernt Gustavsson             ESIK                    55:39 
    3 Hans A Strinning             Övriga                  59:02 
    4 Lars Frid                    ESIK                    59:23 
    5 Lars-Olof Hillgren           ESIK                  1:01:56 
    6 Lars-Åke Aspelin             ESIK                  1:10:09 
    7 Lars Malm                    Saab                  1:13:40 
    8 Kjell Tancred                IBM                   1:14:12 
    9 Ingvar Svensson              IBM                   1:16:09 
   10 Bengt Branzén                ESIK                  1:22:40 
   11 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg            IBM                   1:29:18 
   12 Gunnar Blockmar              ESIK                  1:31:59 
   13 Bengt Olof Samuelsson        Övriga                1:32:13 
   14 Niilo Musikka                ESIK                  1:41:55 
   15 Bengt Sjögren                IBM                   1:43:29 
   16 Karin Fahlin                 IBM                   1:49:22 

      Bengt Fahlin                 IBM                    Felst. 
      Karl Martinsson              IBM                    Felst. 
      Lennart Klasmark             IBM                    Felst. 



Korta  (22/22)   Preliminär resultatlista  00:34 

    1 Mona Asplund                 Övriga                  57:20 
    2 Christer Andersson           Övriga                1:01:39 
    3 Åke Jonsson                  ESIK                  1:07:35 
    4 Bo Kimstrand                 ESIK                  1:14:16 
    5 Gunilla Wickenberg           IBM                   1:16:22 
    6 Lars-Göran Johansson         SEB                   1:21:06 
    7 Lars-Erik Forsberg           Kone                  1:22:23 
    8 Ove Kjellberg                Saab                  1:25:20 
    9 Margareta Birath             IBM                   1:28:34 
   10 Kurt Lindblom                JOK                   1:32:11 
   11 Monica Ståhl Forsberg        IBM                   1:39:34 
   12 Hans Hansson                 Kone                  1:41:21 
   13 Per Åkerholm                 Kone                  1:48:56 
   14 Gerda Woxén                  IBM                   2:18:37 

      Erica Kanhamn                Övriga                 Felst. 
      Ove Jansén                   SAS                    Felst. 
      Karl-Erik Palm               IBM                    Felst. 
      Jonny Sääf                   ESIK                   Felst. 
      Mania Larson                 IBM                    Felst. 
      Karin Darlöf                 ESIK                   Felst. 
      Mats Lind                    ESIK                   Felst. 
      Kia Lind                     Övriga                 Felst.