Resultat – Tisdagsorientering SEB/IBM/Ericsson

2012-06-19
Lång(10/18)TidEfterBomtid
1.Johan SköldESIK1:14:4505:32
2.Jan HesselÖvriga1:16:34+1:4908:35
3.Håkan JonssonESIK1:16:42+1:5705:54
4.Olof GranbergESIK1:18:09+3:2409:05
5.Kjell LindblomIBM1:19:15+4:3005:48
6.Lars JanssonESIK1:25:35+10:5012:50
7.Harald BauerIFK Lidingös SOK1:31:33+16:4817:43
8.Bo NybergIBM1:46:32+31:4714:01
 Harald BauerÖvrigaFelst.
 Thomas ErikssonESIKUtg.
Mellan(25/41)TidEfterBomtid
1.Bernt GustavssonESIK48:3101:56
2.Per-Anders CarlstedtESIK50:57+2:2603:56
3.Per-Erik WåhlbergÖvriga51:39+3:0802:23
4.Simon SandgrenÖvriga52:26+3:5510:42
5.Roger TinglöfÖvriga52:35+4:0404:23
6.Lars FridESIK57:11+8:4007:42
7.Rebecca BjärrenholtSEB59:04+10:3305:54
8.Gunnar SiljestrandIBM59:29+10:5806:32
9.Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM1:00:45+12:1404:40
10.Lars BrosellESIK1:01:03+12:3208:24
10.Lars-Åke AspelinESIK1:01:03+12:3203:01
12.Claes LandqvistSEB1:06:48+18:1710:53
13.Kjell TancredIBM1:07:14+18:4302:19
14.Bo SundenÖvriga1:10:08+21:3713:41
15.Gunnar BramstenÖvriga1:15:54+27:2307:20
16.Niilo MusikkaESIK1:16:13+27:4214:53
17.Bengt-Olof SamuelssonÖvriga1:25:33+37:0213:01
18.Bengt FahlinIBM1:25:49+37:1812:54
19.Karin FahlinIBM1:26:17+37:4627:09
20.Gunnar DahlströmESIK1:34:50+46:1911:36
20.Mats BerglindESIK1:34:50+46:1921:37
22.Kia LindÖvriga1:35:34+47:0318:36
23.Lennart KlasmarkIBM2:13:09+84:3831:49
 Mats LindESIKUtg.
 Michael ErikssonESIKUtg.
Kort(14/25)TidEfterBomtid
1.Anna ErikssonSAAB53:5501:11
2.Jonny SääfESIK56:34+2:3906:08
3.Kurt LindblomÖvriga59:43+5:4808:06
4.Per ÅkerholmKONE1:04:27+10:3208:04
5.Ninni BjärrenholtSEB1:08:32+14:3711:36
6.Lars-Erik ForsbergKONE1:11:05+17:1019:37
7.Gunilla WickenbergIBM1:11:09+17:1408:14
8.Anders SandwallSAAB1:12:05+18:1007:53
9.Ingvar OskarssonÖvriga1:23:16+29:2115:56
10.Gerda WoxénIBM1:32:50+38:5533:35
11.Karl-Erik PalmIBM1:34:05+40:1009:11
12.Calle WaldeÖvriga1:38:21+44:2619:10
13.Lars-Göran JohanssonSEB1:52:16+58:2136:18
 Gunnar AnderssonSAABFelst.
Lätt(1/1)TidEfterBomtid
1.Karin DarlöfESIK42:2900:00