Gävsjön 12-09-11lö 2012-09-15 17:11
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                         Klubb                     Tid 



Långa  (10/10)   Preliminär resultatlista  17:10 

    1 Jan Hessel                   Övriga                1:02:18 
    2 Lars Jansson                 ESIK                  1:07:52 
    3 Kjell Lindblom               IBM                   1:08:35 
    4 Olof Granberg                ESIK                  1:09:06 
    5 Patrik Bertilsson            IBM                   1:11:28 
    6 Harald Bauer                 Övriga                1:17:34 
    7 Thomas Eriksson              ESIK                  1:19:02 
    8 Birger Andrén                ESIK                  1:25:50 

      Anders Lindgren              Övriga                 Felst. 
      Thomas Andersson             ESIK                   Felst. 



Mellan  (20/20)  Preliminär resultatlista  17:10 

    1 Eddie Bjärrenholt            SEB                     49:54 
    2 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg            IBM                     51:46 
    3 Uno Adolfsson                IBM                     54:55 
    4 Gunnar Siljestrand           IBM                     55:02 
    5 Bernt Gustavsson             ESIK                    55:14 
    6 Tommy Uvhagen                JOK                     56:30 
    7 Bo Sundén                    Övriga                  57:43 
    8 Per-Anders Carlstedt         ESIK                    57:49 
    9 Lars Frid                    ESIK                    57:53 
   10 Lars-Olof Hillgren           ESIK                    58:21 
   11 Urban Ståhl                  Övriga                  59:10 
   12 Per-Erik Wåhlberg            Övriga                  59:55 
   13 Tomas Sölvberg               IBM                   1:00:28 
   14 Lars Dyrhage                 Saab                  1:00:31 
   15 Kjell Tancred                IBM                   1:03:24 
   16 Ingvar Svensson              ESIK                  1:09:45 
   17 Mikael Eriksson              ESIK                  1:13:29 
   18 Bengt Branzén                ESIK                  1:23:52 
   19 Bengt Olof Samuelsson        Övriga                1:24:48 
   20 Bengt Sjögren                IBM                   1:40:48 



Korta  (27/28)   Preliminär resultatlista  17:10 

    1 Christer Andersson           Övriga                  45:14 
    2 Niilo Musikka                ESIK                    47:49 
    3 Karin Fahlin                 IBM                     49:29 
    4 J O Evertsson                JOK                     50:27 
    5 Gunnar Bramsten              Övriga                  55:38 
    6 Peter Ekberg                 Övriga                  57:47 
    7 Ove Kjellberg                Saab                    59:55 
    8 Andris Rozenbachs            Övriga                1:01:18 
    9 Bengt Fahlin                 IBM                   1:05:15 
   10 Lars-Göran Johansson         SEB                   1:05:54 
   11 Per Lennart Karlsson         JOK                   1:06:08 
   12 Hans Hansson                 Kone                  1:09:13 
   13 Per Åkerholm                 Kone                  1:10:15 
   14 Margareta Birath             IBM                   1:10:21 
   15 Eva-Lena Svanström           SEB                   1:12:11 
   16 Ingvar Oskarsson             Övriga                1:16:08 
   17 Gunilla Wickenberg           IBM                   1:16:18 
   18 Bo Kimstrand                 ESIK                  1:19:37 
   19 Monica Ståhl Forsberg        IBM                   1:25:20 
   20 Karl-Erik Palm               IBM                   1:25:52 
   21 Leif Toftén                  JOK                   1:26:49 
   22 Kurt Lindblom                JOK                   1:27:09 
   23 Inger Stork                  IBM                   1:36:29 
   24 Mania Larson                 IBM                   1:36:34 
   25 Ingrid Gunnarsson            Täby                  1:37:58 

      Gerda Woxén                  IBM                    Felst. 
      Jonny Sääf                   ESIK                   Felst. 



Lätta  (3/3)     Preliminär resultatlista  17:10 

    1 Daniel Richardsson           SEB                      0:01 
    1 Calle Walde                  Övriga                   0:01 
    1 Monica Adolfsson             IBM                      0:01