Resultat – ESIK Natt-OL Enebyberg IP 2012-10-23

2012-10-23
Lång(7/7)TidEfter
1.Håkan JonssonESIK1:07:08
 2:36 (2:36)5:29 (8:05)5:25 (13:30)3:41 (17:11)4:45 (21:56)3:41 (25:37)8:31 (34:08)
 4:03 (38:11)3:28 (41:39)5:02 (46:41)5:21 (52:02)3:34 (55:36)3:16 (58:52)4:52 (1:03:44)
2.Stefan GustafssonESIK1:16:43+9:35
 2:28 (2:28)7:27 (9:55)5:33 (15:28)4:43 (20:11)4:10 (24:21)3:39 (28:00)6:57 (34:57)
 2:59 (37:56)4:31 (42:27)7:28 (49:55)6:01 (55:56)3:55 (59:51)3:32 (1:03:23)9:58 (1:13:21)
3.Johan SköldESIK1:17:44+10:36
 2:22 (2:22)7:33 (9:55)6:23 (16:18)4:25 (20:43)4:36 (25:19)3:40 (28:59)8:14 (37:13)
 3:44 (40:57)4:15 (45:12)5:27 (50:39)6:47 (57:26)3:36 (1:01:02)3:18 (1:04:20)10:10 (1:14:30)
4.Emil HåsteenSEB1:22:10+15:02
 5:23 (5:23)6:26 (11:49)5:50 (17:39)5:52 (23:31)8:08 (31:39)4:08 (35:47)8:05 (43:52)
 4:18 (48:10)4:18 (52:28)4:59 (57:27)10:19 (1:07:46)4:11 (1:11:57)3:58 (1:15:55)3:19 (1:19:14)
5.Eddie BjärrenholtSEB1:29:47+22:39
 4:03 (4:03)5:14 (9:17)10:45 (20:02)3:24 (23:26)5:18 (28:44)7:18 (36:02)10:16 (46:18)
 4:00 (50:18)4:24 (54:42)5:56 (1:00:38)6:50 (1:07:28)5:33 (1:13:01)5:50 (1:18:51)7:06 (1:25:57)
6.Börje SandströmSaab1:32:23+25:15
 2:26 (2:26)5:42 (8:08)8:48 (16:56)3:53 (20:49)4:00 (24:49)4:00 (28:49)11:31 (40:20)
 2:47 (43:07)4:02 (47:09)6:10 (53:19)9:52 (1:03:11)5:43 (1:08:54)5:40 (1:14:34)14:21 (1:28:55)
7.Staffan TörnrosESIK1:39:17+32:09
 2:47 (2:47)8:19 (11:06)11:25 (22:31)3:59 (26:30)4:46 (31:16)5:22 (36:38)9:08 (45:46)
 3:55 (49:41)4:17 (53:58)5:42 (59:40)11:40 (1:11:20)4:36 (1:15:56)13:43 (1:29:39)6:06 (1:35:45)
Mellan(14/15)TidEfter
1.Urban StåhlÖvriga51:00
 1:15 (1:15)4:19 (5:34)3:54 (9:28)3:45 (13:13)6:06 (19:19)5:15 (24:34)3:37 (28:11)
 8:04 (36:15)3:28 (39:43)4:26 (44:09)3:50 (47:59)
2.Kjell LindblomIBM57:15+6:15
 2:51 (2:51)5:35 (8:26)5:15 (13:41)5:31 (19:12)6:06 (25:18)5:51 (31:09)4:01 (35:10)
 8:51 (44:01)3:03 (47:04)3:14 (50:18)4:04 (54:22)
3.Lars-Åke AspelinESIK1:06:51+15:51
 2:24 (2:24)5:20 (7:44)4:55 (12:39)5:13 (17:52)8:03 (25:55)6:18 (32:13)5:59 (38:12)
 11:28 (49:40)4:35 (54:15)3:49 (58:04)5:43 (1:03:47)
4.Olle HillgrenESIK1:07:08+16:08
 1:57 (1:57)5:17 (7:14)5:48 (13:02)5:19 (18:21)5:59 (24:20)6:00 (30:20)4:13 (34:33)
 9:54 (44:27)2:52 (47:19)4:32 (51:51)11:07 (1:02:58)
5.Gunnar ErikssonSaab1:09:13+18:13
 3:17 (3:17)6:09 (9:26)5:02 (14:28)5:13 (19:41)7:20 (27:01)7:52 (34:53)4:50 (39:43)
 8:56 (48:39)3:53 (52:32)6:12 (58:44)6:58 (1:05:42)
6.Karin FahlinIBM1:09:15+18:15
 9:43 (9:43)4:56 (14:39)6:31 (21:10)4:03 (25:13)5:06 (30:19)7:01 (37:20)3:50 (41:10)
 8:28 (49:38)3:28 (53:06)5:36 (58:42)6:50 (1:05:32)
7.Uno AdolfssonIBM1:09:36+18:36
 1:34 (1:34)4:45 (6:19)5:49 (12:08)11:22 (23:30)4:09 (27:39)6:04 (33:43)3:50 (37:33)
 8:34 (46:07)2:57 (49:04)5:51 (54:55)11:36 (1:06:31)
8.Lars DyrhageSaab1:12:38+21:38
 2:07 (2:07)7:12 (9:19)5:38 (14:57)5:42 (20:39)7:22 (28:01)8:42 (36:43)5:11 (41:54)
 10:26 (52:20)3:53 (56:13)5:16 (1:01:29)6:40 (1:08:09)
9.Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM1:15:44+24:44
 2:18 (2:18)5:30 (7:48)5:04 (12:52)9:08 (22:00)11:34 (33:34)6:30 (40:04)6:32 (46:36)
 8:54 (55:30)4:03 (59:33)6:31 (1:06:04)5:22 (1:11:26)
10.Peter EkbergMicronic1:24:48+33:48
 2:43 (2:43)5:58 (8:41)5:59 (14:40)8:06 (22:46)13:42 (36:28)7:04 (43:32)4:56 (48:28)
 11:44 (1:00:12)4:32 (1:04:44)6:42 (1:11:26)8:25 (1:19:51)
11.Gunnar BramstenSIK1:29:21+38:21
 3:41 (3:41)6:36 (10:17)5:55 (16:12)10:41 (26:53)6:52 (33:45)9:11 (42:56)7:34 (50:30)
 14:23 (1:04:53)5:40 (1:10:33)6:15 (1:16:48)6:35 (1:23:23)
12.Bo SundénKarlsbyhedens IK1:35:47+44:47
 2:51 (2:51)6:09 (9:00)5:23 (14:23)8:54 (23:17)22:30 (45:47)7:42 (53:29)5:34 (59:03)
 8:44 (1:07:47)3:55 (1:11:42)12:17 (1:23:59)7:10 (1:31:09)
13.Mats-Ola ÖbergÖvrig1:36:40+45:40
 2:58 (2:58)7:41 (10:39)10:19 (20:58)17:58 (38:56)6:56 (45:52)7:58 (53:50)6:10 (1:00:00)
 11:20 (1:11:20)4:40 (1:16:00)7:53 (1:23:53)7:04 (1:30:57)
14.Örjan KampegårdESIK1:40:58+49:58
 3:23 (3:23)5:31 (8:54)6:17 (15:11)6:04 (21:15)14:57 (36:12)11:33 (47:45)12:18 (1:00:03)
 13:55 (1:13:58)4:23 (1:18:21)6:55 (1:25:16)11:34 (1:36:50)
Kort(16/16)TidEfter
1.Jonatan StåhlSIK34:17
 3:51 (3:51)4:28 (8:19)4:06 (12:25)8:13 (20:38)3:05 (23:43)3:16 (26:59)4:13 (31:12)
2.Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK44:32+10:15
 2:48 (2:48)4:30 (7:18)4:27 (11:45)7:53 (19:38)5:22 (25:00)7:25 (32:25)8:53 (41:18)
3.Leif ToftenJärfälla OK44:47+10:30
 4:09 (4:09)5:50 (9:59)6:33 (16:32)7:15 (23:47)3:49 (27:36)6:30 (34:06)5:50 (39:56)
4.Bertil Ljungemyr IBM44:53+10:36
 3:47 (3:47)5:20 (9:07)4:44 (13:51)7:40 (21:31)3:57 (25:28)7:52 (33:20)6:14 (39:34)
5.Bengt BranzénESIK55:33+21:16
 4:41 (4:41)5:15 (9:56)9:31 (19:27)8:27 (27:54)4:36 (32:30)6:01 (38:31)12:50 (51:21)
6.Bengt FahlinIBM1:01:21+27:04
 4:37 (4:37)7:12 (11:49)6:40 (18:29)7:18 (25:47)8:58 (34:45)10:30 (45:15)11:29 (56:44)
7.Margareta BirathIBM1:01:22+27:05
 5:16 (5:16)9:58 (15:14)6:35 (21:49)11:59 (33:48)5:31 (39:19)9:28 (48:47)7:10 (55:57)
8.Mania LarsonIBM1:03:26+29:09
 5:37 (5:37)8:28 (14:05)7:04 (21:09)11:20 (32:29)6:04 (38:33)5:45 (44:18)14:05 (58:23)
9.Bengt SjögrenIBM1:03:36+29:19
 4:38 (4:38)9:35 (14:13)8:10 (22:23)8:35 (30:58)4:56 (35:54)7:19 (43:13)14:54 (58:07)
10.Lars NordinSolna OK1:04:22+30:05
 15:43 (15:43)7:26 (23:09)5:35 (28:44)9:30 (38:14)4:29 (42:43)7:37 (50:20)8:13 (58:33)
11.Lars-Erik ForsbergKone1:05:56+31:39
 5:46 (5:46)7:10 (12:56)5:39 (18:35)8:37 (27:12)4:51 (32:03)5:53 (37:56)23:32 (1:01:28)
12.Ove KjellbergSaab1:08:33+34:16
 5:06 (5:06)8:02 (13:08)8:19 (21:27)14:42 (36:09)8:38 (44:47)6:47 (51:34)12:09 (1:03:43)
13.Bo KimstrandESIK1:10:44+36:27
 6:51 (6:51)8:10 (15:01)6:44 (21:45)9:17 (31:02)7:55 (38:57)8:08 (47:05)19:27 (1:06:32)
14.Gunilla WickenbergIBM1:15:53+41:36
 8:38 (8:38)9:50 (18:28)6:24 (24:52)12:59 (37:51)9:59 (47:50)9:44 (57:34)11:15 (1:08:49)
15.Ingvar OskarssonÖvriga1:19:32+45:15
 7:04 (7:04)9:15 (16:19)8:21 (24:40)13:02 (37:42)6:43 (44:25)9:18 (53:43)18:15 (1:11:58)
 Jonny SääfESIKUtg.
 - (-)- (-)- (11:43)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)

Skapad av MeOS: 2012-10-24 08:28:36