Olbild Olbild

Orienteringsresultat 121107

Elektronisk tidtagning

ESIK_H21

1. Jonsson, Håkan ESIK 65:46
Splittimes Course splittimes

ESIK_H40

1. Bovallius, Ola ESIK 60:00
2. Jansson, Lars ESIK 82:35
Splittimes Course splittimes

ESIK_H50

1. Gustafsson, Stefan ESIK 57:05
2. Törnros, Staffan ESIK 59:42
3. Hillgren, Olle ESIK 59:58
4. Eriksson, Thomas ESIK 60:29
5. Gustavsson, Bernt ESIK 60:37
6. Granberg, Olle ESIK 65:06
7. Aspelin, Lars-Åke ESIK 76:37
Kimstrand, Bo ESIK DSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

IBM_Kort

1. Ljungemyr, Bertil IBM 58:13
2. Tancred, Kjell IBM 60:13
3. Sunden, Bo IBM 65:55
4. Fahlin, Karin IBM 69:00
5. Fahlin, Bengt IBM 69:17
6. Birath, Margareta IBM 75:56
7. Ahlqvist, Anders IBM 81:07
8. Larsson Mania IBM 107:39
Wickenberg, Gunilla IBM RUN
Splittimes Course splittimes

IBM_Lång

1. Nyberg, Bo IBM 100:05
Splittimes Course splittimes

IBM_Mellan

1. Lindblom, Kjell IBM 59:25
2. Almen, Pierre IBM 61:03
3. Adolfsson, Uno IBM 69:00
4. Wåhlberg, Jan Olof IBM 73:18
Splittimes Course splittimes

Saab_H21

1. Gustavsson, Anders Saab 62:00
2. Johansson, Arne Saab 85:04
3. Gustafsson, Kristian Saab 95:58
Magnusson, Ulf Saab DSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

Saab_H45

1. Wallenius, Klas Saab 69:23
2. Sandström, Börje Saab 71:15
Hallander, Måns Saab DSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

Saab_H60

1. Eriksson, Gunnar Saab 44:37
2. Damström, Dan Saab 44:50
3. Dyrhage, Lars Saab 57:31
4. Sandwall, Anders Saab 77:02
5. Kjellberg, Ove Saab 84:25
Splittimes Course splittimes

SEB_Lång

1. Bjärrenholt, Rebecca SEB 59:42
Splittimes Course splittimes

SIK_D21

1. Simonsson, Astrid SIK 63:18
Splittimes Course splittimes

SIK_H16

1. Simonsson, Erland SIK 68:28
Splittimes Course splittimes

SIK_H21

1. Mellin, Simon SIK 52:09
2. Kolmskog, Peter SIK 58:54
Splittimes Course splittimes

SIK_H40

1. Falk, Ronny SIK 55:54
2. Tillegård, Anders SIK 57:35
3. Bengtsson, Anders SIK 60:06
4. Jonsson, Göran SIK 67:59
5. Skantze, Joakim SIK 70:02
6. Abrahamsson, Stefan SIK 129:01
Splittimes Course splittimes

SIK_H50

1. Kihl, Jan SIK 49:22
2. Svensson, Bengt SIK 54:34
3. Nordgren, Ronny SIK 62:17
4. Persson, Hans-Erik SIK 78:55
5. Simonsson, Ansgar SIK 84:48
Splittimes Course splittimes

SIK_H60

1. Ahlqvist, Jörgen SIK 49:40
2. Östlund, John SIK 55:41
3. Öberg, Mats-Ola SIK 62:59
4. Bramsten, Gunnar SIK 66:08
Splittimes Course splittimes

Ö_Kort

1.Toften, LeifJOK62:36
2.Nordin, LarsSolna OK64:52
3.Sääf, JonnyESIK88:07
Friberg, BengtJOKDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

Ö_Mellan

1.Samuelsson, Bengt-OlofÖvriga90:15
Splittimes Course splittimes