Edsberg sprintti 2013-04-30 14:31
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                       Klubb                               Tid 



Långa  (12/12) Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Lars Jansson               ESIK                              23:13 
    2 Stefan Gustavsson          ESIK                              23:21 
    3 Håkan Jonsson              ESIK                              24:10 
    4 Harald Bauer               Övriga                            24:19 
    5 Börje Sandström            Saab                              24:41 
    6 Kjell Lindblom             IBM                               26:54 
    7 Thomas Eriksson            ESIK                              27:24 
    8 Christer Andersson         Övriga                            30:35 
    9 Anna Eriksson              Saab                              36:59 
   10 Gunnar Andersson           Saab                              37:06 
   11 Peter Ekberg               Övriga                            42:20 

      Johan Sköld                ESIK                             Felst. 



Mellan  (7/7)  Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Bernt Gustavsson           ESIK                              16:51 
    2 Lars-Åke Aspelin           ESIK                              19:13 
    3 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg          IBM                               21:38 
    4 Karin Fahlin               IBM                               25:02 
    5 Kjell Tancred              IBM                               26:30 
    6 Bengt Fahlin               IBM                               27:49 

      Anders Ahlqvist            IBM                              Felst. 



Korta  (6/6)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1 Margareta Birath           IBM                               22:50 
    2 Lars-Erik Forsberg         Kone                              23:34 
    3 Karl-Erik Palm             IBM                               33:01 
    4 Jonny Sääf                 ESIK                              36:35 
    5 Per Åkerholm               Kone                              38:04 
    6 Monica Ståhl Forsberg      IBM                               39:47