Sticklinge Lidingöto 2013-05-16 12:26
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Långa  (19)    4000 m                      

    1          Bjärrenholt, Rebecca               SEB                          40:06          
    2          Gustavsson, Bernth                 ESIK                         41:02          
    3          Gustavsson, Stefan                 ESIK                         43:04          
    4          Gabrielsson, David                 IBM                          43:27          
    5          Granberg, Olle                     ESIK                         43:52          
    6          Håsteen, Emil                      SEB                          45:19          
    7          Lindblom, Kjell                    IBM                          46:39          
    8          Aspelin, Lars-Åke                  ESIK                         54:07          
    9          Hillgren, Olle                     ESIK                         54:34          
   10          Höglund, Anders                    IBM                          59:38          
   11          Eriksson, Thomas                   ESIK                       1:03:38          
   12          Bauer, Harald                      IFK Lidingö                1:03:39          
   13          Bjärrenholt, Eddie                 SEB                        1:06:05          
   14          Fahlin, Bengt                      IBM                        1:13:58          
   15          Blockmar, Gunnar                   ESIK                       1:19:25          
   16          Kampegård, Örjan                   ESIK                       1:30:37          
   17          Ahlqvist, Anders                   IBM                        1:40:11          

               Lindgren, Per-Anders               ESIK                        Felst.          
               Ekberg, Peter                      Micronic                    Felst.          



Mellan  (9)    3000 m                      

    1          Wåhlberg, Jan-Olof                 IBM                          36:20          
    2          Tancred, Kjell                     IBM                          43:29          
    3          Fahlin, Karin                      IBM                          45:22          
    4          Branzén, Bengt                     ESIK                         50:02          
    5          Musikka, Niilo                     ESIK                         54:25          
    6          Sjögren, Bengt                     IBM                          56:15          
    7          Ekberg, Gunilla                    Micronic                   1:01:01          
    8          Larsson, Mania                     IBM                        1:03:01          

               Bauer, Carin                       IFK Lidingö                 Felst.          



Korta  (11)    2100 m                      

    1          Loveman, Magnus                    IFK Lidingö                  31:26          
    2          Eriksson, Michael                  ESIK                         36:37          
    3          Birath, Margaretha                 IBM                          41:42          
    4          Woxén, Gerda                       IBM                          49:10          
    5          Oskarsson, Ingvar                  Frekke                       52:23          
    6          Sääf, Jonny                        ESIK                         56:31          
    7          Walde, Calle                       Övriga                     1:01:23          
    8          Wickenberg, Gunilla                IBM                        1:02:57          
    9          Åkerholm, Per                      Kone                       1:06:42          
   10          Ståhl Forsberg, Monica             IBM                        1:11:26          
   11          Gunnarsson, Ingrid                 Täby OK                    1:12:20