SEB IF Åkersbergaon 2013-10-16 19:39
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Långa  (15)    5830 m                      

    1          Håkan Dahlbäck                     OK Österåker                 48:50          
    2          Kalle Persson                      OK Österåker                 48:58          
    3          Marcus Saldenius                   Järfälla OK                  50:43          
    4          Thomas Pettersson                  SEB                          51:06          
    5          Emil Håsteen                       SEB                          58:19          
    6          Johan Persson                      OK Österåker                 58:27          
    7          Lars Jansson                       ESIK                       1:00:44          
    8          Håkan Jonsson                      ESIK                       1:01:58          
    9          Guillermo Bossi                    SEB                        1:06:24          
   10          Johan Sköld                        ESIK                       1:06:40          
   11          Pierre Almen                       IBM                        1:10:41          
   12          Peter Vestman                      OK Österåker               1:16:26          
   13          Bo Nyberg                          IBM                        1:21:46          
   14          Klas Wallenius                     SAAB                       1:34:57          

               Eddie Bjärrenholt                  SEB                       j fullf.          



Mellan  (14)   4590 m                      

    1          Olle Hillgren                      ESIK                         50:49          
    2          Per-Anders Lindgren                ESIK                         52:41          
    3          Jakob Vestman                      OK Österåker               1:04:54          
    4          Patrik Fagerström                  OK Österåker               1:06:58          
    5          Anette Lantz                       OK Österåker               1:08:07          
    6          Gunnar Eriksson                    SAAB                       1:08:43          
    7          Anna Axelsson                      OK Österåker               1:09:08          
    8          Bengt-Olof Samuelsson              Övriga                     1:11:15          
    9          Jan-Olof Wåhlberg                  IBM                        1:13:40          
   10          Lars-Åke Aspelin                   ESIK                       1:14:19          
   11          Leif Lundqvist                     Övriga                     1:16:31          

               Cecilia Arvidsson                  OK Österåker              Ej godk.          
               Martin Arvidsson                   OK Österåker              Ej godk.          
               Kurt Andersson                     Övriga                    Ej godk.          



Korta  (16)    3750 m                      

    1          Oskar Vahlberg                     OK Österåker                 36:52          
    2          Hans A Strinning                   Övriga                       57:53          
    3          Bo Sunden                          Övriga                     1:00:02          
    4          Gunnar Blockmar                    ESIK                       1:00:16          
    5          Bengt Fahlin                       IBM                        1:07:43          
    6          Lars-Erik Forsberg                 Kone                       1:08:15          
    7          Margareta Birath                   IBM                        1:13:11          
    8          Marianne Åhlén                     OK Österåker               1:13:46          
    9          Ove Kjellberg                      SAAB                       1:18:42          
   10          Lotta Sjöberg                      OK Österåker               1:22:29          
   11          Benny Sandmo                       SEB                        2:04:34          

               Tobias Budweg                      OK Österåker              Ej godk.          
               Anders Sandwall                    Skarpnäcks OL             Ej godk.          
               Kjell Tancred                      IBM                       Ej godk.          
               Gunilla Wickenberg                 IBM                       Ej godk.          
               Jan Åhlén                          OK Österåker              ej start          



Lätta  (6)     2190 m                      

    1          Affe Persson                       OK Österåker                 43:56          
    2          Calle Lang                         OK Österåker                 49:22          
    3          Jonny Sääf                         ESIK                         58:45          
    4          Calle Walde                        Övriga                     1:07:47          

               Edvin Bergqvist                    OK Österåker              Ej godk.          
               Emma Vahlberg                      OK Österåker              Ej godk.