Resultat – Tisdags-OL 14-05-13

2014-05-13
Lätt (1/1) Tid Efter
1. Carl-Henrik Walde Övrig 50:39
  5:34 (5:34) 7:34 (13:08) 14:31 (27:39) 12:23 (40:02) 6:16 (46:18) 4:21 (50:39)
Kort (24/25) Tid Efter
1. Christer Andersson ATG 45:27
  5:48 (5:48) 8:37 (14:25) 2:45 (17:10) 8:41 (25:51) 5:25 (31:16) 2:54 (34:10) 5:45 (39:55)
  3:16 (43:11) 2:16 (45:27)
2. Kjell Tancred IBM 50:24 +4:57
  5:47 (5:47) 9:30 (15:17) 4:12 (19:29) 8:19 (27:48) 5:45 (33:33) 3:31 (37:04) 7:09 (44:13)
  3:58 (48:11) 2:13 (50:24)
3. Lars-Åke Aspelin ESIK 51:15 +5:48
  7:50 (7:50) 8:42 (16:32) 2:53 (19:25) 8:55 (28:20) 6:36 (34:56) 3:05 (38:01) 6:05 (44:06)
  4:05 (48:11) 3:04 (51:15)
4. Leif Toften Järfälla OK 52:28 +7:01
  8:21 (8:21) 8:32 (16:53) 3:08 (20:01) 8:36 (28:37) 6:29 (35:06) 3:38 (38:44) 6:38 (45:22)
  4:03 (49:25) 3:03 (52:28)
5. Olle Hillgren ESIK 52:37 +7:10
  4:49 (4:49) 6:49 (11:38) 3:07 (14:45) 6:34 (21:19) 19:17 (40:36) 2:35 (43:11) 4:39 (47:50)
  2:45 (50:35) 2:02 (52:37)
6. Mats Berglind ESIK 52:55 +7:28
  6:56 (6:56) 9:12 (16:08) 3:42 (19:50) 11:20 (31:10) 6:35 (37:45) 2:47 (40:32) 6:04 (46:36)
  4:22 (50:58) 1:57 (52:55)
7. Jonny Sääf ESIK 53:09 +7:42
  6:37 (6:37) 10:14 (16:51) 3:35 (20:26) 10:15 (30:41) 6:40 (37:21) 3:01 (40:22) 6:14 (46:36)
  5:01 (51:37) 1:32 (53:09)
8. Anders Ahlquist IBM 55:01 +9:34
  8:21 (8:21) 10:55 (19:16) 4:33 (23:49) 9:08 (32:57) 6:14 (39:11) 3:09 (42:20) 6:17 (48:37)
  4:09 (52:46) 2:15 (55:01)
9. Per Lennart Karlsson Järfälla OK 56:00 +10:33
  5:22 (5:22) 11:33 (16:55) 5:49 (22:44) 10:02 (32:46) 8:43 (41:29) 3:01 (44:30) 5:55 (50:25)
  3:38 (54:03) 1:57 (56:00)
10. Åke Jonsson ESIK 56:30 +11:03
  6:56 (6:56) 11:13 (18:09) 3:28 (21:37) 11:25 (33:02) 6:23 (39:25) 3:25 (42:50) 6:41 (49:31)
  4:16 (53:47) 2:43 (56:30)
11. Lars Brosell ESIK 58:26 +12:59
  6:51 (6:51) 9:21 (16:12) 3:23 (19:35) 14:10 (33:45) 6:28 (40:13) 3:32 (43:45) 7:18 (51:03)
  4:08 (55:11) 3:15 (58:26)
12. Gerda Woxen ESIK 1:00:38 +15:11
  6:43 (6:43) 12:24 (19:07) 5:07 (24:14) 9:51 (34:05) 7:23 (41:28) 3:56 (45:24) 8:33 (53:57)
  4:10 (58:07) 2:31 (1:00:38)
13. Ove Kjellberg SAAB 1:07:23 +21:56
  7:35 (7:35) 10:38 (18:13) 3:28 (21:41) 18:00 (39:41) 6:55 (46:36) 6:31 (53:07) 6:51 (59:58)
  4:37 (1:04:35) 2:48 (1:07:23)
14. Mats-Ola Öberg SIK 1:13:25 +27:58
  9:06 (9:06) 17:10 (26:16) 5:09 (31:25) 10:15 (41:40) 8:47 (50:27) 4:15 (54:42) 8:49 (1:03:31)
  6:00 (1:09:31) 3:54 (1:13:25)
15. Margareta Birath IBM 1:17:08 +31:41
  8:01 (8:01) 13:08 (21:09) 4:41 (25:50) 18:46 (44:36) 9:43 (54:19) 4:46 (59:05) 9:56 (1:09:01)
  5:17 (1:14:18) 2:50 (1:17:08)
16. Per Åkerholm KONE 1:19:17 +33:50
  8:40 (8:40) 14:50 (23:30) 4:31 (28:01) 18:47 (46:48) 9:45 (56:33) 4:42 (1:01:15) 9:50 (1:11:05)
  5:25 (1:16:30) 2:47 (1:19:17)
17. Jan Ritzman IBM 1:19:46 +34:19
  5:21 (5:21) 19:53 (25:14) 3:54 (29:08) 21:31 (50:39) 14:31 (1:05:10) 3:07 (1:08:17) 6:41 (1:14:58)
  3:01 (1:17:59) 1:47 (1:19:46)
18. Monika Adolfsson IBM 1:23:35 +38:08
  10:21 (10:21) 15:51 (26:12) 5:42 (31:54) 12:15 (44:09) 9:31 (53:40) 5:47 (59:27) 13:59 (1:13:26)
  5:50 (1:19:16) 4:19 (1:23:35)
19. Uno Adolfsson IBM 1:23:36 +38:09
  10:27 (10:27) 15:45 (26:12) 5:43 (31:55) 12:18 (44:13) 9:33 (53:46) 5:47 (59:33) 14:01 (1:13:34)
  5:48 (1:19:22) 4:14 (1:23:36)
20. Monica Ståhl Forsberg IBM 1:25:01 +39:34
  12:41 (12:41) 21:15 (33:56) 3:20 (37:16) 23:22 (1:00:38) 6:19 (1:06:57) 3:32 (1:10:29) 7:19 (1:17:48)
  4:08 (1:21:56) 3:05 (1:25:01)
21. Gunilla Wickenberg IBM 1:30:07 +44:40
  8:59 (8:59) 24:37 (33:36) 5:38 (39:14) 16:15 (55:29) 8:35 (1:04:04) 4:40 (1:08:44) 10:19 (1:19:03)
  5:56 (1:24:59) 5:08 (1:30:07)
22. Karin Darlöf ESIK 1:38:09 +52:42
  8:00 (8:00) 27:03 (35:03) 8:00 (43:03) 16:58 (1:00:01) 9:36 (1:09:37) 5:55 (1:15:32) 13:03 (1:28:35)
  6:41 (1:35:16) 2:53 (1:38:09)
  Karl-Erik Palm IBM Felst.
  16:54 (16:54) 25:31 (42:25) 4:57 (47:22) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (1:45:25) 3:29 (1:48:54)
  J-O Lilja SEB Utg.
  16:45 (16:45) 9:43 (26:28) 4:34 (31:02) 21:28 (52:30) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-)
Mellan (11/11) Tid Efter
1. Ingvar Svensson ESIK 45:09
  3:55 (3:55) 1:05 (5:00) 7:02 (12:02) 2:53 (14:55) 3:41 (18:36) 3:38 (22:14) 5:54 (28:08)
  4:44 (32:52) 2:28 (35:20) 4:46 (40:06) 3:02 (43:08) 2:01 (45:09)
2. Jan Lindgren Övrig 46:56 +1:47
  3:52 (3:52) 1:57 (5:49) 7:53 (13:42) 2:00 (15:42) 4:08 (19:50) 4:43 (24:33) 7:00 (31:33)
  4:01 (35:34) 2:22 (37:56) 4:46 (42:42) 2:26 (45:08) 1:48 (46:56)
3. Niilo Musikka ESIK 56:10 +11:01
  6:17 (6:17) 1:02 (7:19) 8:24 (15:43) 3:16 (18:59) 4:53 (23:52) 4:11 (28:03) 6:00 (34:03)
  7:42 (41:45) 2:46 (44:31) 6:40 (51:11) 3:23 (54:34) 1:36 (56:10)
4. Karin Fahlin IBM 1:00:01 +14:52
  4:55 (4:55) 1:28 (6:23) 10:03 (16:26) 2:30 (18:56) 4:18 (23:14) 3:08 (26:22) 6:52 (33:14)
  5:57 (39:11) 2:54 (42:05) 10:22 (52:27) 5:57 (58:24) 1:37 (1:00:01)
5. Jonas Millinger SEB 1:00:46 +15:37
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (59:14) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (1:00:46)
6. Bjarne Erlandsson H&E 1:02:29 +17:20
  4:35 (4:35) 1:31 (6:06) 10:25 (16:31) 2:58 (19:29) 10:02 (29:31) 5:29 (35:00) 8:04 (43:04)
  5:09 (48:13) 2:58 (51:11) 5:30 (56:41) 3:28 (1:00:09) 2:20 (1:02:29)
7. Bengt Sjögren IBM 1:06:55 +21:46
  7:36 (7:36) 1:06 (8:42) 10:07 (18:49) 3:25 (22:14) 5:46 (28:00) 7:50 (35:50) 8:55 (44:45)
  6:36 (51:21) 2:43 (54:04) 6:57 (1:01:01) 3:50 (1:04:51) 2:04 (1:06:55)
8. Bengt Fahlin IBM 1:19:28 +34:19
  5:26 (5:26) 1:11 (6:37) 20:16 (26:53) 3:31 (30:24) 10:34 (40:58) 5:16 (46:14) 9:02 (55:16)
  6:39 (1:01:55) 3:35 (1:05:30) 7:18 (1:12:48) 4:16 (1:17:04) 2:24 (1:19:28)
9. Ingvar Oskarsson Övrig 1:29:45 +44:36
  7:42 (7:42) 2:27 (10:09) 13:47 (23:56) 5:10 (29:06) 8:58 (38:04) 6:27 (44:31) 12:12 (56:43)
  9:04 (1:05:47) 4:45 (1:10:32) 9:23 (1:19:55) 5:50 (1:25:45) 4:00 (1:29:45)
10. Mats Lind ESIK 1:43:47 +58:38
  6:19 (6:19) 2:18 (8:37) 17:27 (26:04) 7:10 (33:14) 13:33 (46:47) 5:43 (52:30) 21:41 (1:14:11)
  12:15 (1:26:26) 3:32 (1:29:58) 6:50 (1:36:48) 4:39 (1:41:27) 2:20 (1:43:47)
  Christina Nordström Bodens BK Felst.
  4:47 (4:47) 1:19 (6:06) 10:04 (16:10) 3:35 (19:45) - (-) - (37:54) 10:19 (48:13)
  6:04 (54:17) 3:19 (57:36) 6:00 (1:03:36) 3:46 (1:07:22) 2:47 (1:10:09)
Lång (12/12) Tid Efter
1. Thomas Pettersson SEB 47:01
  3:12 (3:12) 6:03 (9:15) 1:22 (10:37) 2:31 (13:08) 3:50 (16:58) 3:34 (20:32) 3:06 (23:38)
  3:04 (26:42) 3:06 (29:48) 3:29 (33:17) 1:54 (35:11) 3:57 (39:08) 3:49 (42:57) 2:29 (45:26)
  1:35 (47:01)
2. Guillermo Bossi SEB 53:46 +6:45
  2:46 (2:46) 5:43 (8:29) 1:56 (10:25) 2:56 (13:21) 5:04 (18:25) 3:32 (21:57) 5:49 (27:46)
  2:58 (30:44) 4:23 (35:07) 3:19 (38:26) 1:58 (40:24) 6:01 (46:25) 3:30 (49:55) 2:20 (52:15)
  1:31 (53:46)
3. Lars Jansson ESIK 54:10 +7:09
  3:54 (3:54) 6:11 (10:05) 2:13 (12:18) 3:06 (15:24) 5:07 (20:31) 3:53 (24:24) 4:27 (28:51)
  3:26 (32:17) 4:12 (36:29) 3:52 (40:21) 2:01 (42:22) 3:42 (46:04) 3:55 (49:59) 2:34 (52:33)
  1:37 (54:10)
4. Johan Sköld ESIK 55:30 +8:29
  3:33 (3:33) 6:17 (9:50) 2:01 (11:51) 4:29 (16:20) 5:50 (22:10) 3:46 (25:56) 4:37 (30:33)
  4:17 (34:50) 3:19 (38:09) 3:43 (41:52) 2:04 (43:56) 4:00 (47:56) 3:29 (51:25) 2:31 (53:56)
  1:34 (55:30)
5. Stefan Gustafsson ESIK 55:33 +8:32
  3:54 (3:54) 6:38 (10:32) 2:27 (12:59) 2:48 (15:47) 6:01 (21:48) 4:06 (25:54) 3:55 (29:49)
  3:06 (32:55) 4:00 (36:55) 4:01 (40:56) 2:08 (43:04) 3:56 (47:00) 4:00 (51:00) 2:49 (53:49)
  1:44 (55:33)
6. Håkan Jonsson ESIK 55:59 +8:58
  3:14 (3:14) 6:22 (9:36) 2:03 (11:39) 4:58 (16:37) 5:42 (22:19) 3:42 (26:01) 3:50 (29:51)
  3:31 (33:22) 3:47 (37:09) 4:07 (41:16) 2:03 (43:19) 4:41 (48:00) 3:59 (51:59) 2:33 (54:32)
  1:27 (55:59)
7. Jan Hessel Skakis 56:02 +9:01
  2:49 (2:49) 5:49 (8:38) 2:57 (11:35) 2:14 (13:49) 6:52 (20:41) 2:52 (23:33) 7:34 (31:07)
  6:41 (37:48) 3:23 (41:11) 3:18 (44:29) 1:40 (46:09) 3:13 (49:22) 2:55 (52:17) 2:28 (54:45)
  1:17 (56:02)
8. Per-Anders Lindgren ESIK 56:17 +9:16
  3:59 (3:59) 6:44 (10:43) 2:09 (12:52) 3:40 (16:32) 5:04 (21:36) 3:48 (25:24) 3:25 (28:49)
  4:24 (33:13) 3:44 (36:57) 4:05 (41:02) 2:20 (43:22) 4:04 (47:26) 4:23 (51:49) 2:38 (54:27)
  1:50 (56:17)
9. Rebbeca Bjärrenholt SEB 1:00:57 +13:56
  4:09 (4:09) 7:32 (11:41) 2:05 (13:46) 4:02 (17:48) 5:17 (23:05) 4:38 (27:43) 3:52 (31:35)
  3:44 (35:19) 4:38 (39:57) 4:31 (44:28) 2:38 (47:06) 4:30 (51:36) 4:13 (55:49) 3:34 (59:23)
  1:34 (1:00:57)
10. Eddie Bjärenholt SEB 1:02:41 +15:40
  3:54 (3:54) 7:01 (10:55) 2:44 (13:39) 3:19 (16:58) 5:54 (22:52) 4:39 (27:31) 3:34 (31:05)
  7:00 (38:05) 4:23 (42:28) 4:59 (47:27) 2:18 (49:45) 4:08 (53:53) 3:46 (57:39) 3:09 (1:00:48)
  1:53 (1:02:41)
11. Bo Nyberg IBM 1:08:04 +21:03
  4:16 (4:16) 9:25 (13:41) 3:04 (16:45) 4:28 (21:13) 6:23 (27:36) 4:25 (32:01) 3:53 (35:54)
  4:16 (40:10) 4:52 (45:02) 4:16 (49:18) 4:29 (53:47) 4:27 (58:14) 4:44 (1:02:58) 3:04 (1:06:02)
  2:02 (1:08:04)
12. Örjan Kampegård ESIK 1:27:16 +40:15
  5:03 (5:03) 8:39 (13:42) 3:12 (16:54) 4:53 (21:47) 8:08 (29:55) 6:40 (36:35) 8:46 (45:21)
  11:29 (56:50) 5:54 (1:02:44) 5:17 (1:08:01) 2:26 (1:10:27) 5:10 (1:15:37) 5:46 (1:21:23) 3:46 (1:25:09)
  2:07 (1:27:16)

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.311: 2014-05-13 21:56:30