Resultat – Bodaäng 2015-09-08

2015-09-08
Lätta (1 / 1) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Karin Eriksson Övriga 48:52 00:00
Korta (19 / 19) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Uno Adolfsson IBM 50:30 08:51
2. Lars Nordin SEB 54:36 +4:06 03:52
3. Christer Andersson ATG 55:36 +5:06 07:00
4. Per Lennart Karlsson JOK 56:19 +5:49 06:51
5. Michael Eriksson ESIK 57:08 +6:38 07:46
6. Leif Toften JOK 57:36 +7:06 08:04
7. Ove Kjellberg ESIK 59:25 +8:55 01:10
8. Lars-Erik Forsberg Kone 1:02:28 +11:58 04:46
9. Kjell Tancred IBM 1:02:54 +12:24 10:53
10. Karin Johansson ESIK 1:03:07 +12:37 06:33
11. Bertil Ljungemyr IBM 1:04:26 +13:56 08:17
12. Jonny Sääf ESIK 1:07:21 +16:51 08:51
13. Lars Löthman JOK 1:09:25 +18:55 08:36
14. Gerda Woxén IBM 1:12:15 +21:45 09:42
15. Karin Darlöf ESIK 1:18:10 +27:40 09:49
16. Monika Ståhl Forsberg IBM 1:24:09 +33:39 09:39
17. Ingvar Oskarsson Övriga 1:25:14 +34:44 11:57
18. Bengt Sjögren IBM 1:28:06 +37:36 24:43
19. Gunilla Wickenberg IBM 1:39:26 +48:56 16:33
Mellan (19 / 20) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Frank Steiner JOK 37:16 01:06
2. Sten-Olof Mattsson Övriga 43:02 +5:46 02:36
3. Roger Tinglöf Övriga 43:20 +6:04 02:06
4. Gunnar Svanberg JOK 44:28 +7:12 02:20
5. Stefan Gustavsson ESIK 45:07 +7:51 02:02
6. Stefan Sundelin JOK 50:06 +12:50 05:52
7. Eva Svanberg JOK 51:36 +14:20 02:13
8. Sven-Inge Nylund JOK 52:04 +14:48 07:12
9. Lars Brosell ESIK 52:41 +15:25 03:55
10. Bernth Gustavsson ESIK 54:47 +17:31 01:56
11. Lars-Åke Aspelin Övrga 56:50 +19:34 03:25
12. Asbjörn Grövlen ESIK 57:08 +19:52 10:03
13. Gunnar Eriksson Saab 59:14 +21:58 05:34
14. Lars Dyrhage Saab 1:01:50 +24:34 03:10
15. Ingvar Svensson ESIK 1:04:55 +27:39 09:10
16. Bengt Olof Samuelsson Övrga 1:09:11 +31:55 09:52
17. Jan Nettelbjer JOK 1:21:45 +44:29 08:58
18. Mona Asplund Övriga 1:33:26 +56:10 15:15
  Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM Felst.
Långa (15 / 15) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Oskar Nykvist IBM 44:06 04:06
2. Joakim Eriksson Övriga 53:02 +8:56 05:58
3. Guillermo Bossi SEB 53:52 +9:46 06:52
4. Janne Nilsson Övriga 54:07 +10:01 03:04
5. Emil Håsten SEB 58:34 +14:28 07:42
6. Olof Granberg ESIK 58:57 +14:51 05:15
7. Per-Anders Lindgren ESIK 1:00:17 +16:11 06:20
8. Lars Jansson ESIK 1:00:51 +16:45 01:55
9. Daniel Hallberg SEB 1:03:55 +19:49 11:21
10. Håkan Jonsson ESIK 1:10:40 +26:34 04:57
11. Bo Nyberg IBM 1:22:09 +38:03 07:55
12. Fredrik Mattsson Övriga 1:26:54 +42:48 21:57
13. Christina Nordström Övriga 1:30:38 +46:32 12:09
  Anders Önerud ESIK Felst.
  Jan Hessel Övriga Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.2.481: 9/10/2015 11:49:07 AM