Resultat – Gävsjön

2015-09-15
Mellan (13 / 14) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Tommy Holmér SEB 36:30 01:58
2. Olof Granberg ESIK 46:45 +10:15 02:33
3. Sten-Olof Mattsson Övriga 49:51 +13:21 04:58
4. Lars-Åke Aspelin Övrga 55:47 +19:17 03:19
5. Bernth Gustavsson ESIK 56:10 +19:40 00:00
6. Roger Tinglöf Övriga 57:25 +20:55 09:31
7. Ingvar Svensson ESIK 59:34 +23:04 03:28
8. Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM 1:00:24 +23:54 06:20
9. Lars Brosell ESIK 1:00:28 +23:58 07:58
10. Kjell Lindblom IBM 1:02:36 +26:06 03:35
11. Lars Dyrhage Saab 1:03:48 +27:18 04:14
12. Fredrik Mattsson Övriga 1:15:39 +39:09 20:20
13. JO Lilja SEB 1:44:37 +68:07 30:18
Korta (20 / 20) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Christer Andersson ATG 39:04 01:12
2. Margareta Ahlqvist ESIK 45:44 +6:40 05:48
3. Michael Eriksson ESIK 46:39 +7:35 02:39
4. Claes Lundqvist Övriga 47:57 +8:53 07:19
5. Jörgen Ahlqvist ESIK 49:41 +10:37 12:20
6. Gunnar Blockmar ESIK 49:56 +10:52 03:41
7. Per Lennart Karlsson JOK 51:25 +12:21 03:51
8. Uno Adolfsson IBM 53:29 +14:25 13:17
9. Jonny Sääf ESIK 57:50 +18:46 10:53
10. Anders Ahlqvist IBM 1:00:58 +21:54 10:43
11. Bengt Fahlin IBM 1:03:21 +24:17 07:19
12. Ove Kjellberg ESIK 1:06:46 +27:42 12:40
13. Gerda Woxén IBM 1:13:43 +34:39 19:06
14. Lars-Erik Forsberg Kone 1:17:13 +38:09 19:51
15. Gunilla Wickenberg IBM 1:42:38 +63:34 22:16
16. Mania Larson IBM 1:48:28 +69:24 29:59
  Bengt Sjögren IBM Felst.
  Karin Darlöf ESIK Felst.
  Leif Toften JOK Felst.
  Karin Eriksson Övrga Utg.
Långa (10 / 10) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Mikael Wilhelmsson Övrga 45:03 01:00
2. Oskar Nykvist IBM 52:11 +7:08 07:21
3. Per-Anders Lindgren ESIK 59:07 +14:04 02:55
4. Emil Håsten SEB 1:01:38 +16:35 05:47
4. Guillermo Bossi SEB 1:01:38 +16:35 12:30
6. Lars Jansson ESIK 1:03:21 +18:18 02:44
7. Jan Hessel Skakis 1:03:38 +18:35 15:46
8. Harald Bauer Övriga 1:09:34 +24:31 06:48
9. Johan Sköld ESIK 1:11:27 +26:24 08:47
10. Håkan Jonsson ESIK 1:22:55 +37:52 06:26
Lätta (1 / 1) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Inger Blockmar ESIK 47:17 00:00

Skapad av MeOS 3.2.481: 9/15/2015 10:32:41 PM