Resultat – Gullsjön

2015-09-22
Korta (21 / 21) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Olle Hillgren Övrga 42:18 01:06
2. Uno Adolfsson IBM 42:32 +0:14 03:41
3. Claes Lundqvist Täby OK 44:01 +1:43 02:18
4. Christer Andersson ATG 44:32 +2:14 02:10
5. Kjell Tancred IBM 48:18 +6:00 02:35
6. Åke Jonsson ESIK 55:20 +13:02 06:01
7. Leif Toften JOK 56:49 +14:31 03:47
8. JO Evertsson JOK 59:29 +17:11 11:53
9. Per Lennart Karlsson JOK 1:01:57 +19:39 14:33
10. Margareta Birath IBM 1:09:01 +26:43 03:48
11. Mona Asplund Övriga 1:12:08 +29:50 10:49
12. Karin Fahlin IBM 1:13:38 +31:20 27:42
13. Mania Larson IBM 1:13:55 +31:37 05:12
14. Karin Darlöf ESIK 1:15:35 +33:17 11:58
15. Gerda Woxén IBM 1:16:44 +34:26 19:35
16. Ingrid Gunnarsson Täby OK 1:38:06 +55:48 20:12
17. Gunilla Wickenberg IBM 1:46:49 +64:31 12:42
  Anders Ahlqvist IBM Felst.
  Jonny Sääf ESIK Felst.
  Kristina Tinglöf Övriga Utg.
  Peter Ekberg Täby OK Utg.
Mellan (14 / 14) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Tommy Holmér SEB 35:13 01:33
2. Roger Tinglöf Övriga 42:58 +7:45 02:45
3. Stefan Gustavsson ESIK 45:33 +10:20 01:30
4. Hans Andersson Strinning Attunda 48:48 +13:35 02:48
5. Pierre Almén IBM 49:49 +14:36 04:35
6. Bernth Gustavsson ESIK 52:38 +17:25 02:54
7. Lars Brosell ESIK 53:06 +17:53 06:05
8. Ingvar Svensson ESIK 58:18 +23:05 04:28
9. Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM 58:48 +23:35 06:47
10. Lars-Åke Aspelin ESIK 59:44 +24:31 04:24
11. Lars Dyrhage Saab 1:00:57 +25:44 01:51
12. Christina Nordström Övriga 1:01:22 +26:09 03:47
13. Sten-Olof Mattsson Övriga 1:01:23 +26:10 12:33
  JO Lilja SEB Utg.
Långa (11 / 11) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Oskar Nykvist IBM 43:44 01:34
2. Jan Hessel Skakis 48:33 +4:49 02:47
3. Lars Jansson ESIK 52:54 +9:10 03:38
4. Daniel Hallberg SEB 54:38 +10:54 04:49
5. Guillermo Bossi SEB 58:29 +14:45 07:54
6. Harald Bauer Övriga 59:33 +15:49 06:11
7. Håkan Jonsson ESIK 1:03:13 +19:29 04:24
8. Lars Landström SAS 1:03:47 +20:03 08:02
9. Bo Nyberg IBM 1:13:29 +29:45 08:41
10. Yngve Henriks Saab 1:16:12 +32:28 12:59
  Johan Sköld ESIK Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.1.387 (U1): 9/22/2015 9:02:45 PM